1 kolo - Subota 14.10.2023
Danubius 11 18 12 12
Košarkaška Akademija 021 6 0 8 8
- - - -
Star 15 13 9 15
Bečej 4 4 7 15
- - - -
Budućnost 23 11 15 14
CROSSOVER 3 2 5 2
- - - -
LD 18 7 13 8
Defense-Duo 6 4 6 9
- - - -
LD 2 3 8 7 0
Kadet 7 14 10 20
- - - -
Olimpic
Defense
- - - -
2 kolo - Subota 21.10.2023
Košarkaška Akademija 021 19 25 8 18
Defense 7 6 8 10
- - - -
Kadet 7 6 11 16
Olimpic 4 16 7 9
- - - -
Defense-Duo 16 8 15 17
LD 2 11 4 9 4
- - - -
CROSSOVER 0 3 3 6
LD 32 12 10 23
- - - -
Bečej 4 2 7 8
Budućnost 11 15 22 13
- - - -
Danubius 15 15 12 8
Star 9 6 8 4
- - - -
3 kolo - Subota 28.10.2023
Star 20 10 11 4
Košarkaška Akademija 021 8 17 14 10
- - - -
Budućnost 11 4 8 6
Danubius 12 10 11 15
- - - -
LD 20 17 10 9
Bečej 2 10 4 12
- - - -
LD 2 22 20 14 9
CROSSOVER 5 3 9 0
- - - -
Olimpic
Defense-Duo
- - - -
Defense
Kadet
- - - -
4 kolo - Subota 04.11.2023
Košarkaška Akademija 021 6 14 13 16
Kadet 11 17 14 8
- - - -
Defense-Duo 24 14 10 19
Defense 11 4 7 15
- - - -
CROSSOVER 2 4 2 4
Olimpic 14 24 18 18
- - - -
Bečej 10 10 12 6
LD 2 4 8 3 4
- - - -
Danubius 9 15 11 14
LD 10 15 9 13
- - - -
Star 11 7 10 8
Budućnost 15 4 8 10
- - - -
5 kolo - Subota 11.11.2023
Budućnost 11 9 5 9
Košarkaška Akademija 021 11 8 6 15
- - - -
LD 12 5 3 1
Star 13 12 17 12
- - - -
LD 2 2 5 1 3
Danubius 18 16 16 18
- - - -
Olimpic 5 13 6 13
Bečej 5 4 0 5
- - - -
Defense 20 18 8 14
CROSSOVER 8 7 0 9
- - - -
Kadet 8 14 7 9
Defense-Duo 8 6 13 10
- - - -
6 kolo - Subota 18.11.2023
Košarkaška Akademija 021 21 13 7 8
Defense-Duo 4 9 9 10
- - - -
CROSSOVER
Kadet
- - - -
Bečej 13 13 15 5
Defense 6 10 2 4
- - - -
Danubius
Olimpic
- - - -
Star
LD 2
- - - -
Budućnost 8 14 15 18
LD 9 8 9 22
- - - -
7 kolo - Subota 25.11.2023
LD
Košarkaška Akademija 021
- - - -
LD 2
Budućnost
- - - -
Olimpic 14 10 11 12
Star 11 7 18 12
- - - -
Defense
Danubius
- - - -
Kadet
Bečej
- - - -
Defense-Duo
CROSSOVER
- - - -
8 kolo - Subota 02.12.2023
Košarkaška Akademija 021
CROSSOVER
- - - -
Bečej 7 6 9 10
Defense-Duo 20 14 9 14
- - - -
Danubius 14 11 7 17
Kadet 16 7 13 16
- - - -
Star 23 24 9 8
Defense 10 2 7 2
- - - -
Budućnost 11 14 7 2
Olimpic 8 6 15 8
- - - -
LD 27 23 28 16
LD 2 4 6 8 6
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 09.12.2023
LD 2 4 2 2 4
Košarkaška Akademija 021 22 22 14 14
- - - -
Olimpic 9 13 9 5
LD 8 9 7 8
- - - -
Defense 3 6 8 5
Budućnost 13 19 21 10
- - - -
Kadet
Star
- - - -
Defense-Duo 8 7 6 11
Danubius 6 10 12 14
- - - -
CROSSOVER 7 7 9 8
Bečej 8 8 9 8
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 16.12.2023
Košarkaška Akademija 021 20 18 16 10
Bečej 5 3 9 4
- - - -
Danubius 24 22 8 6
CROSSOVER 0 0 2 5
- - - -
Star
Defense-Duo
- - - -
Budućnost
Kadet
- - - -
LD
Defense
- - - -
LD 2 8 16 8 5
Olimpic 10 27 12 10
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 23.12.2023
Olimpic 10 14 9 8
Košarkaška Akademija 021 16 13 1 12
- - - -
Defense 12 14 19 6
LD 2 7 14 7 6
- - - -
Kadet 8 7 7 7
LD 10 4 2 12
- - - -
Defense-Duo
Budućnost
- - - -
CROSSOVER 1 8 4 1
Star 29 24 23 25
- - - -
Bečej 5 2 6 6
Danubius 19 17 4 28
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 30.12.2023
Košarkaška Akademija 021
Danubius
- - - -
Bečej
Star
- - - -
CROSSOVER
Budućnost
- - - -
Defense-Duo
LD
- - - -
Kadet
LD 2
- - - -
Defense
Olimpic
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 06.01.2024
Defense
Košarkaška Akademija 021
- - - -
Olimpic
Kadet
- - - -
LD 2
Defense-Duo
- - - -
LD
CROSSOVER
- - - -
Budućnost
Bečej
- - - -
Star
Danubius
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 13.01.2024
Košarkaška Akademija 021
Star
- - - -
Danubius
Budućnost
- - - -
Bečej
LD
- - - -
CROSSOVER
LD 2
- - - -
Defense-Duo
Olimpic
- - - -
Kadet
Defense
- - - -
15 kolo - Subota 20.01.2024
Kadet
Košarkaška Akademija 021
- - - -
Defense
Defense-Duo
- - - -
Olimpic
CROSSOVER
- - - -
LD 2
Bečej
- - - -
LD
Danubius
- - - -
Budućnost
Star
- - - -
16 kolo - Subota 27.01.2024
Košarkaška Akademija 021
Budućnost
- - - -
Star
LD
- - - -
Danubius
LD 2
- - - -
Bečej
Olimpic
- - - -
CROSSOVER
Defense
- - - -
Defense-Duo 7 12 8 13
Kadet 14 10 12 23
- - - -
17 kolo - Subota 03.02.2024
Defense-Duo
Košarkaška Akademija 021
- - - -
Kadet
CROSSOVER
- - - -
Defense
Bečej
- - - -
Olimpic
Danubius
- - - -
LD 2
Star
- - - -
LD
Budućnost
- - - -
18 kolo - Subota 10.02.2024
Košarkaška Akademija 021
LD
- - - -
Budućnost
LD 2
- - - -
Star
Olimpic
- - - -
Danubius
Defense
- - - -
Bečej
Kadet
- - - -
CROSSOVER
Defense-Duo
- - - -
19 kolo - Subota 17.02.2024
CROSSOVER
Košarkaška Akademija 021
- - - -
Defense-Duo
Bečej
- - - -
Kadet
Danubius
- - - -
Defense
Star
- - - -
Olimpic
Budućnost
- - - -
LD 2
LD
- - - -
20 kolo - Subota 24.02.2024
Košarkaška Akademija 021
LD 2
- - - -
LD
Olimpic
- - - -
Budućnost
Defense
- - - -
Star
Kadet
- - - -
Danubius
Defense-Duo
- - - -
Bečej
CROSSOVER
- - - -
21 kolo - Subota 02.03.2024
Bečej
Košarkaška Akademija 021
- - - -
CROSSOVER
Danubius
- - - -
Defense-Duo
Star
- - - -
Kadet
Budućnost
- - - -
Defense
LD
- - - -
Olimpic
LD 2
- - - -
22 kolo - Subota 09.03.2024
Košarkaška Akademija 021
Olimpic
- - - -
LD 2
Defense
- - - -
LD
Kadet
- - - -
Budućnost
Defense-Duo
- - - -
Star
CROSSOVER
- - - -
Danubius
Bečej
- - - -