1 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
Petrovgrad
Tim4
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Velika Kikinda NE IGRA SE
Titel
- - - -
Vojvodina NM 15 12 8 12
Jedinstvo 0 1 3 5
Jovanić O. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) -
2 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Jedinstvo
Tim4
- - - -
Titel NE IGRA SE
Petrovgrad
- - - -
2 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Vojvodina NM 11 4 14 6
Velika Kikinda 4 9 6 7
Jovanić O. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) Injac U. (KI) -
3 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Tim4
Titel
- - - -
Velika Kikinda 10 2 10 21
Jedinstvo 4 2 5 10
Knežević P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Đurić B. (KI) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Petrovgrad 15 17 13 10
Vojvodina NM 6 11 8 9
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) Kovačević D. (ZR) -
4 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Jedinstvo NE IGRA SE
Titel
- - - -
Vojvodina NM
Tim4
- - - -
Velika Kikinda 8 5 4 8
Petrovgrad 18 20 23 22
Knežević P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Đurić B. (KI) -
5 kolo - Petak 19.11.2021
Petrovgrad 19 21 19 15
Jedinstvo 8 3 4 4
Ugarković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) -
5 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Tim4
Velika Kikinda
- - - -
5 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
Titel NE IGRA SE
Vojvodina NM
- - - -
6 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Titel NE IGRA SE
Velika Kikinda
- - - -
Tim4
Petrovgrad
- - - -
6 kolo - Nedelja 30.01.2022
Jedinstvo 6 2 3 7
Vojvodina NM 10 10 4 10
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
7 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Tim4
Jedinstvo
- - - -
Petrovgrad NE IGRA SE
Titel
- - - -
7 kolo - Nedelja 19.12.2021
Velika Kikinda 8 8 8 4
Vojvodina NM 13 1 6 2
Knežević P. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) Injac U. (KI) -
8 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Titel
Tim4
- - - -
8 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
Jedinstvo 8 7 10 5
Velika Kikinda 6 14 17 9
Jocković M. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) -
8 kolo - Petak 18.02.2022
Vojvodina NM 10 6 11 2
Petrovgrad 11 8 15 14
Jocković M. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) -
9 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Titel NE IGRA SE
Jedinstvo
- - - -
Tim4
Vojvodina NM
- - - -
Petrovgrad 17 27 14 13
Velika Kikinda 7 4 2 4
Ugarković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) Droca D. (LZ) -
10 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
Jedinstvo 0
Petrovgrad 20
- - - -
Velika Kikinda
Tim4
- - - -
Vojvodina NM NE IGRA SE
Titel
- - - -