1 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
Tim1
Budućnost Alibunar
- - - -
Omladinac
Tim5
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Kris Kros 14 24 9 8
PBC 64 10 8 12 19
Puljević T. (PA) Putić D. (PA) Putić M. (PA) -
2 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Tim5
Kris Kros
- - - -
Tim1
Omladinac
- - - -
Budućnost Alibunar 6 10 6 4
PBC 64 14 16 21 15
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Polovina A. (VŠ) Luković Z. (VŠ) -
3 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Kris Kros
Tim1
- - - -
PBC 64
Tim5
- - - -
3 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
Omladinac 18 18 14 17
Budućnost Alibunar 6 13 6 11
Petrović B. (ST) Turčinović F. (NB) Gojak V. (SB) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Budućnost Alibunar
Tim5
- - - -
Tim1
PBC 64
- - - -
4 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Omladinac 9 11 22 13
Kris Kros 13 19 10 14
Simić M. (ST) Božičković N. (ST) Turčinović F. (NB) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Tim5
Tim1
- - - -
5 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
PBC 64 11 0 14 3
Omladinac 21 23 10 17
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Luković Z. (VŠ) Tomić D. (VŠ) -
5 kolo - Utorak 16.11.2021
Kris Kros 19 20 15 23
Budućnost Alibunar 2 2 9 6
Štetin D. (PA) Šuljagić F. (PA) Stražmešterov V. (PA) -
6 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Budućnost Alibunar
Tim1
- - - -
Tim5
Omladinac
- - - -
6 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
PBC 64 15 21 14 24
Kris Kros 18 16 11 19
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Radić D. (VŠ) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Kris Kros
Tim5
- - - -
Omladinac
Tim1
- - - -
PBC 64 15 15 16 16
Budućnost Alibunar 13 20 15 12
Milenković M. (BK) Josifović V. (PA) Smoljanić M. (PA) -
8 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Tim1
Kris Kros
- - - -
Tim5
PBC 64
- - - -
8 kolo - Nedelja 12.12.2021
Budućnost Alibunar 20
Omladinac 0
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
Tim5
Budućnost Alibunar
- - - -
PBC 64
Tim1
- - - -
9 kolo - Utorak 28.12.2021
Kris Kros 11 10 22 20
Omladinac 12 17 7 14
Đuričin O. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Aleksić L. (Starčevo) -
10 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
Tim1
Tim5
- - - -
Omladinac 10 14 20 11
PBC 64 16 14 12 10
Petrović B. (ST) Novaković M. (NP) Turčinović F. (NB) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 30.01.2022
Budućnost Alibunar 0
Kris Kros 20
- - - -