1 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
Vrbas
Tim5
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 11.10.2020
Velika Kikinda 13 2 10 15
Sport's World 12 29 21 15
Knežević P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) -
OKK Spartak 11 26 10 15
Jedinstvo 9 8 13 14
Filipović S. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Wild R. (SU) -
2 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
Tim5
OKK Spartak
- - - -
2 kolo - Ponedeljak 19.10.2020
Velika Kikinda 14 18 10 11 17
Vrbas 24 11 9 9 22
Jovanić O. (KI) Mirčić D. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) -
2 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
Sport's World 13 18 14 21
Jedinstvo 7 9 10 9
Pantić M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) -
3 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
Jedinstvo
Tim5
- - - -
Vrbas 10 19 10 11
Sport's World 12 12 15 10
Hromiš B. (VS) Basarić F. (VS) Todorović V. (VS) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020
OKK Spartak 28 15 19 10
Velika Kikinda 5 18 8 8
Filipović S. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
4 kolo - Četvrtak 12.11.2020
Vrbas 12 12 16 14
OKK Spartak 11 9 22 9
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
4 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
Sport's World
Tim5
- - - -
Velika Kikinda 7 10 1 16
Jedinstvo 25 20 21 16
Jovanić O. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) -
5 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
Tim5
Velika Kikinda
- - - -
OKK Spartak 11 16 10 8
Sport's World 8 8 22 10
Filipović S. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 21.02.2021
Jedinstvo 7 12 15 24
Vrbas 12 15 8 6
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
6 kolo - Subota 28.11.2020
Tim5
Vrbas
- - - -
6 kolo - Nedelja 31.01.2021
Sport's World 20 20 15 20
Velika Kikinda 13 3 14 16
Žnidarec B. (NS) Vujadinović M. (NS) Uzelac N. (NS) -
6 kolo - Subota 13.03.2021
Jedinstvo 16 20 16 17
OKK Spartak 9 12 12 26
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
7 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
OKK Spartak
Tim5
- - - -
7 kolo - Četvrtak 28.01.2021
Jedinstvo 11 5 13 9
Sport's World 17 14 11 18
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
7 kolo - Četvrtak 04.02.2021
Vrbas 30 15 26 9
Velika Kikinda 7 5 12 16
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
8 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Tim5
Jedinstvo
- - - -
Velika Kikinda 0 18 15 24
OKK Spartak 41 13 28 14
Knežević P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 07.02.2021
Sport's World 15 8 16 8
Vrbas 10 7 4 5
Horak M. (NS) Popović F. (NS) Uzelac N. (NS) -
9 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Tim5
Sport's World
- - - -
Jedinstvo 9 32 18 10
Velika Kikinda 12 2 11 9
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
9 kolo - Ponedeljak 15.02.2021
OKK Spartak 12 11 18 9
Vrbas 21 11 14 13
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šarović D. (SU) -
10 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
Velika Kikinda
Tim5
- - - -
10 kolo - Nedelja 21.02.2021
Sport's World 21 15 17 14
OKK Spartak 7 4 10 11
Basta D. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) -
10 kolo - Četvrtak 04.03.2021
Vrbas 20 9 17 13
Jedinstvo 12 9 20 6
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -