1 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
NS Basket 07 ODLOŽENO
OKK Spartak
- - - -
1 kolo - Četvrtak 21.10.2021
Feniks 10 9 8 8 0
Kadet 7 10 6 10 0
Mandić Z. (BP) Bjeljac M. (BP) - -
1 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Vrbas 21 14 11 12
Apatin 5 10 8 16
Hromiš B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
2 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
OKK Spartak 11 16 12 20
Vrbas 6 4 2 8
Filipović S. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Kadet ODLOŽENO
Apatin
Pijetlović R. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Lukić P. (NS) -
2 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Feniks 6 11 8 13 0
NS Basket 07 12 21 12 8 0
Mandić Z. (BP) Bjeljac M. (BP) Radmilović P. (BP) -
3 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
NS Basket 07 10 6 22 14
Kadet 2 11 11 13
Šćopić V. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Seratlić N. (NS) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Apatin 2 0 2 8
OKK Spartak 15 27 17 19
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Medić A. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
3 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Vrbas 15 3 6 10
Feniks 11 9 8 5
Hromiš B. (VS) Basarić F. (VS) Vujačić V. (VS) -
4 kolo - Utorak 09.11.2021
Feniks 24 24 11 21
Apatin 2 0 8 4
Đukić A. (BP) Bjeljac M. (BP) Radmilović P. (BP) Radmilović S. (BP)
4 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
Kadet 6 9 11 15
OKK Spartak 24 17 14 16
Šćopić V. (NS) Uzelac N. (NS) Andrić P. (NS) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
NS Basket 07 NOVI SAD, OŠ JOŽEF ATILA
Vrbas
Basta D. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
5 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Vrbas 7 7 7 10 2
Kadet 5 11 9 6 6
Hromiš B. (VS) Basarić F. (VS) Vujačić V. (VS) -
Apatin 1 3 9 9
NS Basket 07 7 14 8 14
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Medić A. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
OKK Spartak 22 15 10 16
Feniks 3 11 6 2
Derikonjić M. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) Šarović D. (SU) -
6 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Apatin 11 6 9 14
Vrbas 11 18 12 10
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Medić A. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Kadet 9 8 11 4
Feniks 6 15 10 7
Pijetlović R. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Andrić P. (NS) -
OKK Spartak 16 22 17 4
NS Basket 07 7 12 8 14
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
7 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Apatin
Kadet
- - - -
Vrbas
OKK Spartak
- - - -
NS Basket 07
Feniks
- - - -
8 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Kadet
NS Basket 07
- - - -
Feniks
Vrbas
- - - -
OKK Spartak
Apatin
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
OKK Spartak
Kadet
- - - -
Apatin
Feniks
- - - -
Vrbas
NS Basket 07
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
Kadet
Vrbas
- - - -
NS Basket 07
Apatin
- - - -
Feniks
OKK Spartak
- - - -