1 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
Tim2
Tim7
- - - -
Topola 21 10 14 9
Veternik 1998 11 19 15 19
Derikonjić M. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Sport's World ODLOŽENO
Velika Kikinda
Žnidarec B. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
Dunav 2014 10 31 17 13
Petrovgrad 16 8 13 16
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Krneta D. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
2 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Tim7
Topola
- - - -
Dunav 2014
Tim2
- - - -
Veternik 1998 21 14 15 10
Sport's World 23 14 21 21
Žnidarec B. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Petrić M. (NS) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Petrovgrad 14 28 18 22
Velika Kikinda 15 16 18 13
Ugarković D. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) Radovanović M. (ZR) -
3 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Tim2
Petrovgrad
- - - -
Sport's World
Tim7
- - - -
3 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Velika Kikinda 23 16 16 14
Veternik 1998 13 22 23 8
Knežević P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) -
3 kolo - Sreda 03.11.2021
Topola 12 7 9 9
Dunav 2014 19 20 15 9
Hinić M. (BT) Grković N. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
4 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Tim7
Velika Kikinda
- - - -
Tim2
Topola
- - - -
4 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021
Petrovgrad 26 19 33 23
Veternik 1998 17 17 7 17
Ugarković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
Dunav 2014 18 17 17 9
Sport's World 15 20 20 17
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Medić A. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
5 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Sport's World
Tim2
- - - -
Veternik 1998
Tim7
- - - -
Topola 15 15 15 10
Petrovgrad 22 16 11 14
Hinić M. (BT) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Velika Kikinda ODLOŽENO
Dunav 2014
Knežević P. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) Mirčić D. (KI) -
6 kolo - Petak 12.11.2021
Dunav 2014 25 27 21 21
Veternik 1998 13 11 13 16
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Medić A. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
6 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Petrovgrad
Tim7
- - - -
Tim2
Velika Kikinda
- - - -
6 kolo - Sreda 17.11.2021
Topola 16 19 9 7
Sport's World 22 14 14 12
Hinić M. (BT) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
7 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Veternik 1998
Tim2
- - - -
Tim7
Dunav 2014
- - - -
7 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021
Sport's World ODLOŽENO
Petrovgrad
Basta D. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
Velika Kikinda 24 19 23 13
Topola 9 18 15 21
Knežević P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) -
8 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Tim7
Tim2
- - - -
Veternik 1998 ODLOŽENO
Topola
Žnidarec B. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Velika Kikinda ODLOŽENO
Sport's World
Knežević P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) -
8 kolo - Ponedeljak 29.11.2021
Petrovgrad 13 20 23 21
Dunav 2014 12 14 21 20
Ugarković D. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
9 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
Velika Kikinda
Petrovgrad
- - - -
Sport's World
Veternik 1998
- - - -
Topola
Tim7
- - - -
Tim2
Dunav 2014
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Petrovgrad
Tim2
- - - -
Dunav 2014
Topola
- - - -
Tim7
Sport's World
- - - -
Veternik 1998
Velika Kikinda
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
Veternik 1998
Petrovgrad
- - - -
Velika Kikinda
Tim7
- - - -
Sport's World
Dunav 2014
- - - -
Topola
Tim2
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Petrovgrad
Topola
- - - -
Tim2
Sport's World
- - - -
Dunav 2014
Velika Kikinda
- - - -
Tim7
Veternik 1998
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Tim7
Petrovgrad
- - - -
Veternik 1998
Dunav 2014
- - - -
Velika Kikinda
Tim2
- - - -
Sport's World
Topola
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Petrovgrad
Sport's World
- - - -
Topola
Velika Kikinda
- - - -
Tim2
Veternik 1998
- - - -
Dunav 2014
Tim7
- - - -