1 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
Tim2
Novosadska ŽKA
- - - -
Tim3
Proleter 023
- - - -
1 kolo - Sreda 17.03.2021
Spartak 8 9 8 5
Vrbas 24 25 23 11
Filipović S. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
2 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
Novosadska ŽKA
Tim3
- - - -
Spartak
Tim2
- - - -
2 kolo - Sreda 31.03.2021
Vrbas 21 11 8 14
Proleter 023 26 18 24 13
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) -
3 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020
Tim2
Vrbas
- - - -
Tim3
Spartak
- - - -
3 kolo - Subota 10.04.2021
Proleter 023 25 27 20 9
Novosadska ŽKA 23 10 30 26
Horak M. (NS) Vujadinović M. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
4 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
Tim2
Tim3
- - - -
4 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Spartak 10 13 10 19
Proleter 023 23 14 30 12
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Rakić S. (NS) Radovanović M. (ZR) -
4 kolo - Subota 27.03.2021
Vrbas 22 13 13 10 7
Novosadska ŽKA 11 10 22 15 5
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
5 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
Tim3
Vrbas
- - - -
Proleter 023
Tim2
- - - -
5 kolo - Nedelja 24.01.2021
Novosadska ŽKA 20 12 17 31
Spartak 9 12 6 15
Pantić M. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Uzelac N. (NS) -
6 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Novosadska ŽKA
Tim2
- - - -
Proleter 023
Tim3
- - - -
6 kolo - Subota 20.03.2021
Vrbas 23 24 22 19
Spartak 8 5 4 4
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.02.2021
Tim3
Novosadska ŽKA
- - - -
Tim2
Spartak
- - - -
7 kolo - Ponedeljak 01.03.2021
Proleter 023 18 8 16 19
Vrbas 9 22 19 19
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
8 kolo - Subota 13.03.2021
Vrbas
Tim2
- - - -
Spartak
Tim3
- - - -
8 kolo - Nedelja 14.03.2021
Novosadska ŽKA 17 22 25 16
Proleter 023 18 23 13 13
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Rakić S. (NS) Batinić D. (ZR) -
9 kolo - Sreda 24.03.2021
Proleter 023 23 11 17 19
Spartak 14 10 11 9
Filipović S. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
9 kolo - Subota 27.03.2021
Tim3
Tim2
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 03.04.2021
Novosadska ŽKA 15 19 11 10
Vrbas 10 12 12 14
Pijetlović R. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) -
10 kolo - Petak 19.03.2021
Spartak 5 13 15 16
Novosadska ŽKA 25 28 15 4
Derikonjić M. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
10 kolo - Subota 03.04.2021
Vrbas
Tim3
- - - -
Tim2
Proleter 023
- - - -