1 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
Radnički 13 12 12 19
Tamiš 2 9 8 6 19
Jadžić M. (KO) Mandić K. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Borac 7 17 11 22
Kris Kros 13 26 20 21
Đorđev K. (Starčevo) Štetin M. (PA) Josifović V. (PA) -
Tamiš 18 13 16 7
Mladost 11 8 2 10
Đaković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Aleksić L. (Starčevo) -
2 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Tamiš 2 5 0 6 8
Mladost 8 19 14 11
Uzon N. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) Putić M. (PA) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Radnički 9 8 12 17
Borac 13 10 9 4
Sekulić S. (KO) Štetin M. (PA) Lakićević B. (KO) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Kris Kros 12 15 3 14
Tamiš 17 10 17 7
Đuričin O. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) Mitić L. (PA) -
3 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Mladost 0
Kris Kros 20
- - - -
Borac 21 14 20 9
Tamiš 2 10 6 11 20
Štetin D. (PA) - Avdalović K. (PA) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Tamiš 18 7 17 16
Radnički 2 7 10 9
Caran M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) Reljin M. (PA) -
4 kolo - Sreda 10.11.2021
Tamiš 2 5 11 2 12
Kris Kros 25 18 27 20
Đaković M. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) Stražmešterov V. (PA) -
4 kolo - Četvrtak 11.11.2021
Borac 4 5 4 14
Tamiš 18 22 17 23
Puljević T. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Reljin M. (PA) -
4 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
Radnički 3 12 8 7
Mladost 16 4 12 15
Jadžić M. (KO) Mandić K. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
Kris Kros 20 20 13 16
Radnički 2 4 7 8
Đuričin O. (PA) - Putić M. (PA) -
Tamiš 15 10 20 14
Tamiš 2 2 10 2 3
Caran M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) Avdalović K. (PA) -
5 kolo - Ponedeljak 07.02.2022
Mladost 21 15 8 1
Borac 0 4 17 19
Joveski J. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) Arsenović S. (PA) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021
Kris Kros 29 15 22 20
Borac 3 10 7 4
Mitić B. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Stražmešterov V. (PA) -
6 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
Mladost 10 8 8 6
Tamiš 15 19 14 19
Đuričin O. (PA) Đorđević D. (PA) Josifović V. (PA) -
Tamiš 2 14 7 11 5
Radnički 16 10 7 18
Joveski J. (PA) Vlajin M. (PA) Reljin M. (PA) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Mladost 23 11 22 20
Tamiš 2 4 14 7 10
Joveski J. (PA) - Arsenović S. (PA) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Borac 13 8 10 11
Radnički 4 9 13 13
Mitić B. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Putić M. (PA) -
7 kolo - Sreda 02.02.2022
Tamiš 7 14 9 5
Kris Kros 5 8 15 13
Štetin D. (PA) Orešković M. (KČ) Vlajin M. (PA) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 12.12.2021
Tamiš 2 6 7 6 6
Borac 14 16 13 14
Caran M. (PA) - Putić M. (PA) -
8 kolo - Utorak 21.12.2021
Kris Kros 16 24 15 18
Mladost 1 13 6 4
Puljević T. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Avdalović K. (PA) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 26.12.2021
Radnički 5 7 11 14
Tamiš 31 9 22 15
Sekulić S. (KO) Mandić K. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Kris Kros 11 17 18 22
Tamiš 2 5 2 2 8
Đorđev K. (Starčevo) Pavlović N. (PA) Stražmešterov V. (PA) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
Tamiš 29 22 23 26
Borac 2 16 0 6
Štetin D. (PA) Mitić L. (PA) Aleksić L. (Starčevo) -
9 kolo - Sreda 30.03.2022
Mladost 11 9 24 20
Radnički 13 2 9 8
Puljević T. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) Avdalović K. (PA) -
10 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Tamiš 2 9 5 8 10
Tamiš 24 23 19 25
Đaković M. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
10 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
Borac 0
Mladost 20
- - - -
10 kolo - Nedelja 30.01.2022
Radnički 0
Kris Kros 20
- - - -