1 kolo - Petak 01.01.2021
Srbobran 12 11 15 22
Bečej 5 8 4 8
- - - -
Proleter 023 16 10 7 9
Kovin 3 10 10 7
- - - -
Srem 10 12 4 15 10
Železničar Star Basket 12 14 10 5 6
- - - -
2 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
Bečej 12 8 8 10
Železničar Star Basket 9 17 7 14
Gujanica M. (BČ) Čobanov P. (NS) Seratlić N. (NS) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 21.02.2021
Kovin 0 5 2 4
Srem 16 6 10 10
Sekulić S. (KO) Savić D. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
2 kolo - Utorak 23.02.2021
Srbobran 16 20 7 13
Proleter 023 3 7 10 2
Hariba M. (SR) Lazić V. (NS) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
3 kolo - Subota 27.02.2021
Proleter 023 3 6 13 5
Bečej 15 9 12 11
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) Droca D. (LZ) -
Železničar Star Basket 18 20 18 19
Kovin 4 4 6 9
- Perehinac N. (IN) Činku N. (IN) -
3 kolo - Sreda 07.04.2021
Srem 18 12 18 14
Srbobran 7 13 7 14
Mirčeta V. (SM) Kostadinović A. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) -
4 kolo - Petak 05.03.2021
Bečej 13 14 14 9
Kovin 5 1 0 14
Gujanica M. (BČ) Miščević M. (NS) Uzelac N. (NS) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.03.2021
Srbobran 13 15 12 14
Železničar Star Basket 16 8 19 18
Hariba M. (SR) Lazić V. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 07.03.2021
Proleter 023 4 6 2 12
Srem 11 19 8 9
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Rakić S. (ZR) Nenadić M. (ZR) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.03.2021
Srem 7 15 21 10
Bečej 3 7 5 3
Milovanović I. (SM) Poznanović I. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 14.03.2021
Kovin 4 4 12 6
Srbobran 22 21 15 15
Sekulić S. (KO) Savić D. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 11.04.2021
Železničar Star Basket 20 26 20 11
Proleter 023 5 7 16 7
- Činku N. (IN) - -
6 kolo - Petak 01.01.2021
Bečej 0
Srbobran 20
- - - -
Kovin 11 0 6 11
Proleter 023 7 12 6 11
- - - -
Železničar Star Basket 11 10 14 15
Srem 8 10 21 8
- - - -
7 kolo - Subota 20.03.2021
Srem 15 18 12 13
Kovin 2 5 3 4
Paravinić M. (SM) Poznanović I. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) -
Železničar Star Basket 22 7 18 20
Bečej 5 7 15 18
- Perehinac N. (IN) Činku N. (IN) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 21.03.2021
Proleter 023 4 2 14 15
Srbobran 18 22 4 6
Ugarković D. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) -
8 kolo - Subota 27.03.2021
Srbobran 10 11 15 14
Srem 24 14 17 15
Hariba M. (SR) Lazić V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
Bečej 20 10 7 10
Proleter 023 3 4 12 4
Gujanica M. (BČ) Vujadinović M. (NS) - -
Kovin 3 4 15 7
Železničar Star Basket 27 23 13 10
Jadžić M. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) Stanković I. (KO) -
9 kolo - Subota 03.04.2021
Srem 20
Proleter 023 0
- - - -
Kovin 8 4 11 13
Bečej 11 15 11 8
Jadžić M. (KO) Savić D. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 04.04.2021
Železničar Star Basket 11 19 15 16
Srbobran 10 16 8 13
- Perehinac N. (IN) - -
10 kolo - Petak 09.04.2021
Bečej 11 8 9 12
Srem 12 16 17 8
Gujanica M. (BČ) Čobanov P. (NS) - -
10 kolo - Subota 10.04.2021
Proleter 023 12 10 15 17
Železničar Star Basket 13 10 16 17
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) Radovanović M. (ZR) -
10 kolo - Utorak 13.04.2021
Srbobran 19 17 11 13
Kovin 5 11 13 8
Hariba M. (SR) Matić N. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -