1 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
Tim1
Stara Pazova
- - - -
Jadran 12 9 14 1
Srem Basket 13 9 14 15
Dragojević P. (GL) Uzelac M. (GL) Gašparović L. (GL) -
Hajduk 0 1 2 5
Dunav 26 19 23 20
Martinović L. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) - -
2 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
Tim1
Jadran
- - - -
Srem Basket 15 23 30 13
Hajduk 7 14 12 14
Dukić D. (GO) Gašparović L. (GL) Petković I. (PE) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020
Stara Pazova 13 4 7 5
Dunav 13 17 13 11
- Vukašinac M. (ST) Savić S. (ST) -
3 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
Hajduk
Tim1
- - - -
Jadran 8 12 17 14
Stara Pazova 11 6 7 17
Dukić D. (GO) Uzelac M. (GL) Gašparović L. (GL) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020
Dunav 13 15 10 13
Srem Basket 2 3 14 11
Petrović B. (ST) Turčinović F. (NB) Gojak V. (SB) -
4 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
Tim1
Dunav
- - - -
Jadran 20 16 20 16
Hajduk 6 4 4 6
Dukić D. (GO) Uzelac M. (GL) Bursać Marko (GOL) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 15.11.2020
Stara Pazova 19 17 13 9
Srem Basket 4 14 6 7
Simić M. (ST) Savić S. (ST) Grubješić S. (ST) -
5 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
Srem Basket
Tim1
- - - -
5 kolo - Nedelja 22.11.2020
Dunav 18 14 5 6
Jadran 2 6 8 12
Petrović B. (ST) Levnajić M. (SB) Turčinović F. (NB) -
5 kolo - Subota 23.01.2021
Hajduk 13 5 8 11
Stara Pazova 16 8 15 12
Martinović L. (IN) Činku N. (IN) - -
6 kolo - Subota 28.11.2020
Stara Pazova
Tim1
- - - -
6 kolo - Subota 23.01.2021
Srem Basket 9 14 11 9
Jadran 15 14 5 11
Dukić D. (GO) Uzelac M. (GL) Petković I. (PE) -
6 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
Dunav 22 22 17 36
Hajduk 1 0 1 3
Klaćik T. (ST) Turčinović F. (NB) Gojak V. (SB) -
7 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
Jadran
Tim1
- - - -
7 kolo - Nedelja 31.01.2021
Dunav 16 15 24 19
Stara Pazova 7 15 10 0
Klaćik T. (ST) Turčinović F. (NB) Gojak V. (SB) -
7 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Hajduk 3 5 3 10
Srem Basket 16 14 12 12
Martinović L. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) Činku N. (IN) -
8 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Tim1
Hajduk
- - - -
8 kolo - Nedelja 07.02.2021
Srem Basket 4 7 9 6
Dunav 10 13 14 15
Dukić D. (GO) Uzelac M. (GL) Petković I. (PE) -
8 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
Stara Pazova 8 11 10 20
Jadran 9 6 1 9
Simić M. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) Jovanović M. (ST) -
9 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Dunav
Tim1
- - - -
Hajduk 9 2 6 9
Jadran 6 14 19 12
Martinović L. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) - -
9 kolo - Nedelja 28.02.2021
Srem Basket 11 4 9 11
Stara Pazova 10 7 6 20
Dukić D. (GO) Uzelac M. (GL) Petković I. (PE) -
10 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
Tim1
Srem Basket
- - - -
10 kolo - Nedelja 21.02.2021
Jadran 4 2 2 2
Dunav 17 20 13 25
Dragojević P. (GL) Uzelac M. (GL) Gašparović L. (GL) -
Stara Pazova 27 16 19 10
Hajduk 6 7 10 5
Simić M. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) Grubješić S. (ST) -