1 kolo - Petak 09.10.2020
MKK Spartak 25 17 9 8
Vrbas 11 14 12 8
Filipović S. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
1 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
NS Basket 07 ODLOŽENO
Apatin
- - - -
Joker 19 17 17 20
I CAME TO PLAY 16 23 21 17
Galetin M. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Rnjak P. (SO) -
Star
Tim8
- - - -
1 kolo - Četvrtak 15.10.2020
Hajduk 19 16 23 19
BNS 14 15 18 6
Boščić N. (KU) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
2 kolo - Petak 16.10.2020
Vrbas 10 17 9 13
NS Basket 07 17 21 17 12
Hromiš B. (VS) Basarić F. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
2 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
I CAME TO PLAY ODLOŽENO
Apatin
Brkljačić I. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
BNS 18 29 16 20
Star 15 13 15 10
Mitić B. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
Tim8
MKK Spartak
- - - -
2 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020
Joker 13 13 6 25
Hajduk 12 30 14 16
Galetin M. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Rnjak P. (SO) -
3 kolo - Petak 23.10.2020
Hajduk ODLOŽENO
I CAME TO PLAY
Boščić N. (KU) Knežić B. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
3 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
Star 19 18 16 23
Joker 17 13 17 15
Kresta Z. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Popović F. (NS) -
NS Basket 07
Tim8
- - - -
3 kolo - Četvrtak 29.10.2020
MKK Spartak 12 24 17 15 5
BNS 19 18 14 17 7
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
Apatin 15 12 14 18
Vrbas 8 15 20 12
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Krneta D. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
4 kolo - Subota 31.10.2020
BNS 24 20 26 27
NS Basket 07 24 23 16 22
Marin N. (PA) Đukić F. (PA) Stojilković V. (PA) -
I CAME TO PLAY 19 17 12 21
Vrbas 13 22 17 15
Brkljačić I. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
Tim8
Apatin
- - - -
4 kolo - Nedelja 01.11.2020
Hajduk 15 26 16 30
Star 23 15 17 31
Boščić N. (KU) Basarić F. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
4 kolo - Utorak 03.11.2020
Joker 11 14 24 13
MKK Spartak 18 16 16 8
Maljković B. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Ilić D. (SO) -
5 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020
Vrbas
Tim8
- - - -
5 kolo - Nedelja 08.11.2020
NS Basket 07 ODLOŽENO
Joker
Markoski B. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) -
5 kolo - Sreda 11.11.2020
MKK Spartak ODLOŽENO
Hajduk
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
5 kolo - Četvrtak 12.11.2020
Apatin 9 4 21 22
BNS 22 27 15 19
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Krneta D. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
5 kolo - Četvrtak 18.02.2021
Star 21 28 10 20
I CAME TO PLAY 22 6 16 23
Pantić M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) -
6 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
I CAME TO PLAY
Tim8
- - - -
6 kolo - Ponedeljak 16.11.2020
Hajduk 22 17 26 19
NS Basket 07 17 15 22 16
Boščić N. (KU) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 20.12.2020
Star 26 21 12 22
MKK Spartak 16 16 19 22
Žnidarec B. (NS) Vujadinović M. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
6 kolo - Četvrtak 11.02.2021
Joker 20 16 25 28
Apatin 26 15 15 17
Galetin M. (SO) Knežić B. (VS) Ilić D. (SO) -
6 kolo - Sreda 03.03.2021
BNS PANČEVO, OŠ J. J. ZMAJ
Vrbas
Janković M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) -
7 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
MKK Spartak ODLOŽENO
I CAME TO PLAY
- - - -
Vrbas ODLOŽENO
Joker
- - - -
Tim8
BNS
- - - -
7 kolo - Nedelja 22.11.2020
NS Basket 07 23 20 16 18
Star 23 13 24 22
Kresta Z. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 31.01.2021
Apatin 17 19 22 16
Hajduk 27 23 26 22
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Krneta D. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
8 kolo - Subota 28.11.2020
Hajduk ODLOŽENO
Vrbas
Boščić N. (KU) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
Star ODLOŽENO
Apatin
Brkljačić I. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
MKK Spartak ODLOŽENO
NS Basket 07
- - - -
Joker
Tim8
- - - -
8 kolo - Utorak 16.02.2021
I CAME TO PLAY 15 15 14 11
BNS 17 15 18 17
Pantić M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
9 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
NS Basket 07 ODLOŽENO
I CAME TO PLAY
- - - -
Tim8
Hajduk
- - - -
9 kolo - Nedelja 24.01.2021
Apatin 14 20 17 17
MKK Spartak 23 7 11 20
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Krneta D. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
9 kolo - Petak 29.01.2021
BNS 23 20 16 20
Joker 17 13 25 20
Mitić B. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) -
9 kolo - Ponedeljak 08.02.2021
Vrbas 16 15 12 5
Star 11 17 10 17
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Basarić F. (VS) -
10 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Tim8
Star
- - - -
10 kolo - Nedelja 07.02.2021
Vrbas ODLOŽENO
MKK Spartak
Hromiš B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) Basarić F. (VS) -
I CAME TO PLAY 6 9 15 19
Joker 11 17 23 29
Kresta Z. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
10 kolo - Sreda 10.02.2021
BNS 20 20 21 11 0
Hajduk 13 18 15 21 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Orešković M. (KČ) Vlajin M. (PA) -
10 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
Apatin 15 21 12 10
NS Basket 07 16 13 25 23
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Krneta D. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
11 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Apatin 18 23 24 22
I CAME TO PLAY 21 14 15 24
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Krneta D. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
NS Basket 07 19 21 24 16
Vrbas 4 18 17 26
Basta D. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
MKK Spartak
Tim8
- - - -
11 kolo - Nedelja 14.02.2021
Star 15 21 18 14
BNS 18 17 16 18
Horak M. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
Hajduk 20 20 19 18
Joker 17 17 22 18
Boščić N. (KU) Kajtazi A. (SO) Ilić D. (SO) -
12 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
Joker 11 24 10 24
Star 26 12 20 8
Maljković B. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Ilić D. (SO) -
Tim8
NS Basket 07
- - - -
12 kolo - Nedelja 21.02.2021
I CAME TO PLAY 19 24 19 21
Hajduk 26 23 21 10
Šćopić V. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
12 kolo - Ponedeljak 22.02.2021
Vrbas 8 18 21 23
Apatin 16 12 21 17
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
12 kolo - Utorak 23.02.2021
BNS ODLOŽENO
MKK Spartak
Mitić B. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) -
13 kolo - Subota 27.02.2021
Apatin
Tim8
- - - -
MKK Spartak ODLOŽENO
Joker
- - - -
13 kolo - Nedelja 28.02.2021
NS Basket 07 ODLOŽENO
BNS
Pijetlović R. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
Star PETROVARADIN, SPORTSKA HALA
Hajduk
Markoski B. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) -
Vrbas VRBAS, CFK DRAGO JOVOVIĆ
I CAME TO PLAY
Hromiš B. (VS) Uzelac N. (NS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
14 kolo - Subota 06.03.2021
I CAME TO PLAY
Star
- - - -
Hajduk
MKK Spartak
- - - -
Joker
NS Basket 07
- - - -
BNS
Apatin
- - - -
Tim8
Vrbas
- - - -
15 kolo - Subota 13.03.2021
Tim8
I CAME TO PLAY
- - - -
Vrbas
BNS
- - - -
Apatin
Joker
- - - -
NS Basket 07
Hajduk
- - - -
MKK Spartak
Star
- - - -
16 kolo - Subota 20.03.2021
I CAME TO PLAY
MKK Spartak
- - - -
Star
NS Basket 07
- - - -
Hajduk
Apatin
- - - -
Joker
Vrbas
- - - -
BNS
Tim8
- - - -
17 kolo - Subota 27.03.2021
BNS
I CAME TO PLAY
- - - -
Tim8
Joker
- - - -
Vrbas
Hajduk
- - - -
Apatin
Star
- - - -
NS Basket 07
MKK Spartak
- - - -
18 kolo - Subota 03.04.2021
I CAME TO PLAY
NS Basket 07
- - - -
MKK Spartak
Apatin
- - - -
Star
Vrbas
- - - -
Hajduk
Tim8
- - - -
Joker
BNS
- - - -