1 kolo - Nedelja 11.10.2020
Dunav 2014 ODLOŽENO
Hajduk
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Krneta D. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
Srbobran 20 30 26 24
Marina 19 21 17 23
Hariba M. (SR) Basarić F. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
1 kolo - Četvrtak 15.10.2020
OKK Spartak 27 22 27 14
Joker 7 21 21 10
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Wild R. (SU) -
2 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
Hajduk 9 9 15 20
OKK Spartak 25 28 23 23
Boščić N. (KU) Knežić B. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020
Srbobran ODLOŽENO
Dunav 2014
Hariba M. (SR) Trebaticki I. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
Marina 19 16 17 20 0
Joker 15 14 12 28 0
Mandić Z. (BP) Popović N. (BP) - -
3 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020
Joker 15 12 16 12
Hajduk 20 32 13 10
Galetin M. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Rnjak P. (SO) -
Dunav 2014 23 9 21 18
Marina 12 25 21 19
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Krneta D. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
3 kolo - Sreda 28.10.2020
OKK Spartak ODLOŽENO
Srbobran
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
4 kolo - Subota 31.10.2020
Srbobran 22 41 24 24
Joker 21 26 26 21
Hariba M. (SR) Knežić B. (VS) Todorović V. (VS) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 01.11.2020
Dunav 2014 ODLOŽENO
OKK Spartak
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Krneta D. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
4 kolo - Utorak 03.11.2020
Marina 20
Hajduk 0
Mandić Z. (BP) Bjeljac M. (BP) Popović N. (BP) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 08.11.2020
OKK Spartak 17 18 12 31
Marina 9 12 22 11
Filipović S. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
Joker 15 14 22 18
Dunav 2014 18 22 21 20
Maljković B. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Rnjak P. (SO) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 24.01.2021
Hajduk SRBOBRAN, SPORTSKA HALA
Srbobran
Hariba M. (SR) Lazić V. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
6 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
Hajduk ODLOŽENO
Dunav 2014
- - - -
6 kolo - Nedelja 15.11.2020
Joker 22 12 12 16
OKK Spartak 25 24 24 35
Galetin M. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Ilić D. (SO) -
Marina BAČKA PALANKA, SRC TIKVARA
Srbobran
Mitić P. (BP) Bjeljac M. (BP) - -
7 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
Dunav 2014 ODLOŽENO
Srbobran
- - - -
7 kolo - Nedelja 22.11.2020
Joker ODLOŽENO
Marina
Maljković B. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Rnjak P. (SO) -
OKK Spartak ODLOŽENO
Hajduk
Derikonjić M. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Šarović D. (SU) -
8 kolo - Subota 28.11.2020
Marina ODLOŽENO
Dunav 2014
- - - -
Srbobran ODLOŽENO
OKK Spartak
- - - -
Hajduk ODLOŽENO
Joker
Boščić N. (KU) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
9 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
Hajduk ODLOŽENO
Marina
Boščić N. (KU) Grbović S. (NS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
Joker ODLOŽENO
Srbobran
- - - -
OKK Spartak ODLOŽENO
Dunav 2014
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 12.12.2020
Marina ODLOŽENO
OKK Spartak
- - - -
Dunav 2014 ODLOŽENO
Joker
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Krneta D. (AP) Bjelotomić T. (AP) -
Srbobran ODLOŽENO
Hajduk
Basta D. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Uzelac N. (NS) -