1 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
Tim2
Srem
- - - -
Srbobran 36 17 30 20
All Stars 16 15 12 7
Hariba M. (SR) Lazić V. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
Kris Kros 15 9 14 26
Petrovgrad 24 20 21 14
Ranković Z. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Stojilković V. (PA) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 11.10.2020
Proleter-Naftagas NE IGRA SE
Topola
- - - -
2 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
Kris Kros
Tim2
- - - -
Topola 12 5 6 14
Srbobran 15 22 20 18
Hinić M. (BT) Šuput F. (SU) Šarović D. (SU) -
2 kolo - Utorak 20.10.2020
Srem NE IGRA SE
Proleter-Naftagas
- - - -
2 kolo - Nedelja 28.03.2021
Petrovgrad 25 23 24 25
All Stars 12 11 17 20
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) -
3 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
Tim2
Petrovgrad
- - - -
3 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020
Srbobran 24 16 24 24
Srem 24 30 20 23
Radović J. (SR) Lazić V. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
All Stars 13 8 16 18
Topola 20 19 17 12
- Ilić D. (SO) Rnjak P. (SO) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 01.11.2020
Proleter-Naftagas NE IGRA SE
Kris Kros
- - - -
4 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
Petrovgrad 20
Topola 0
- - - -
Tim2
Proleter-Naftagas
- - - -
4 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
Kris Kros 20
Srbobran 0
- - - -
4 kolo - Nedelja 07.03.2021
Srem 31 27 15 25
All Stars 10 15 15 17
Paravinić M. (SM) Plavšić M. (DV) Poznanović I. (SM) -
5 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
Proleter-Naftagas NE IGRA SE
Petrovgrad
- - - -
Srbobran
Tim2
- - - -
Topola 14 10 9 8
Srem 15 27 20 20
Hinić M. (BT) Grković N. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
5 kolo - Utorak 02.02.2021
All Stars 9 6 14 18
Kris Kros 23 17 25 21
- Ilić D. (SO) Đorđević M. (VS) -
6 kolo - Subota 28.11.2020
Tim2
All Stars
- - - -
Proleter-Naftagas NE IGRA SE
Srbobran
- - - -
6 kolo - Subota 23.01.2021
Kris Kros 13 29 13 20
Topola 25 8 21 19
Mitić B. (PA) Putić D. (PA) Đorđević D. (PA) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 18.04.2021
Petrovgrad 24 28 17 22
Srem 11 16 14 17
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) Rakić S. (NS) -
7 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
Srbobran 0
Petrovgrad 20
- - - -
All Stars NE IGRA SE
Proleter-Naftagas
- - - -
Topola
Tim2
- - - -
7 kolo - Nedelja 28.02.2021
Srem 24 20 14 16
Kris Kros 9 9 16 19
Mirčeta V. (SM) Kostadinović A. (SM) Plavšić M. (DV) -
8 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Srem
Tim2
- - - -
Topola NE IGRA SE
Proleter-Naftagas
- - - -
8 kolo - Nedelja 07.02.2021
Petrovgrad 26 29 27 15
Kris Kros 17 14 14 10
Ugarković D. (ZR) Rakić S. (NS) Paunov Đ. (ZR) -
All Stars 13 18 9 21
Srbobran 34 32 30 24
- Matić N. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
9 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Proleter-Naftagas NE IGRA SE
Srem
- - - -
Tim2
Kris Kros
- - - -
9 kolo - Nedelja 14.02.2021
Srbobran 17 24 21 13
Topola 14 19 16 12
Hariba M. (SR) Basarić F. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
9 kolo - Četvrtak 08.04.2021
All Stars 11 5 12 12
Petrovgrad 28 23 20 35
- Ilić D. (SO) Đorđević M. (VS) -
10 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
Petrovgrad
Tim2
- - - -
Kris Kros NE IGRA SE
Proleter-Naftagas
- - - -
Srem 20
Srbobran 0
- - - -
Topola 37 26 13 16
All Stars 11 5 6 11
Hinić M. (BT) Grković N. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
11 kolo - Subota 06.03.2021
Proleter-Naftagas
Tim2
- - - -
Srbobran 17 19 22 7
Kris Kros 23 15 25 15
Hariba M. (SR) Lazić V. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 07.03.2021
Topola 7 12 9 23
Petrovgrad 18 24 24 13
Hinić M. (BT) Šuput F. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
All Stars 8 14 2 15
Srem 26 23 26 20
- Ilić D. (SO) Đorđević M. (VS) -
12 kolo - Subota 13.03.2021
Petrovgrad NE IGRA SE
Proleter-Naftagas
- - - -
Tim2
Srbobran
- - - -
Kris Kros 20
All Stars 0
Marin N. (PA) Modoranović D. (PA) Stojilković V. (PA) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 14.03.2021
Srem 29 21 17 16
Topola 12 11 11 15
Mirčeta V. (SM) Plavšić M. (DV) Kostadinović A. (SM) -
13 kolo - Subota 20.03.2021
All Stars
Tim2
- - - -
Srbobran NE IGRA SE
Proleter-Naftagas
- - - -
Topola 17 18 7 14
Kris Kros 18 9 18 17
Hinić M. (BT) Šuput F. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
13 kolo - Utorak 23.03.2021
Srem 28 17 18 15 12
Petrovgrad 19 27 22 10 10
Mirčeta V. (SM) Jagodić N. (ST) Kostadinović A. (SM) -
14 kolo - Subota 03.04.2021
Petrovgrad 20
Srbobran 0
- - - -
Proleter-Naftagas NE IGRA SE
All Stars
- - - -
Tim2
Topola
- - - -
14 kolo - Nedelja 11.04.2021
Kris Kros 13 22 6 19
Srem 16 22 24 14
Janković M. (PA) Đukić F. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) -