1 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
Zadrugar
Tim5
- - - -
1 kolo - Sreda 13.10.2021
Virtus Basket 23 21 21 10
Karađorđevo 9 8 7 5
Marin N. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) -
1 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Vršac d.o.o. ODLOŽENO
Omladinac
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Radivojević B. (VŠ) -
1 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Sloven 19 8 24 26
Hajduk 23 12 13 10
Stanković J. (RU) Ušljebrka L. (RU) Kutijevac M. (RU) -
2 kolo - Petak 15.10.2021
Karađorđevo 11 4 10 21
Zadrugar 18 28 24 7
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Nenadić M. (ZR) Droca D. (LZ) -
2 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Omladinac
Tim5
- - - -
Vršac d.o.o. 14 21 21 19
Sloven 16 24 25 14
Milutinović Z. (VŠ) Radivojević B. (VŠ) Babić A. (VŠ) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Hajduk 31 24 17 25
Virtus Basket 7 9 16 19
Boščić N. (KU) Knežić B. (VS) Basarić F. (VS) -
3 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Tim5
Karađorđevo
- - - -
Zadrugar 10 14 24 16
Hajduk 24 22 12 15
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Nenadić M. (ZR) Droca D. (LZ) -
Sloven 12 20 24 17
Omladinac 21 12 11 9
Stanković J. (RU) Uzelac M. (GL) Ušljebrka L. (RU) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Virtus Basket 9 22 15 6
Vršac d.o.o. 13 25 22 24
Marin N. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
4 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Omladinac ODLOŽENO
Karađorđevo
Stanković S. (NP) Božičković N. (ST) Savić S. (ST) -
Hajduk
Tim5
- - - -
Sloven 18 13 27 25
Virtus Basket 17 17 13 12
Stanković J. (RU) Ušljebrka L. (RU) Kutijevac M. (RU) -
4 kolo - Četvrtak 25.11.2021
Vršac d.o.o. 19 14 15 19
Zadrugar 14 17 10 17
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Radivojević B. (VŠ) -
5 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Tim5
Vršac d.o.o.
- - - -
Virtus Basket 20 16 15 18
Omladinac 14 10 8 13
Jakab Ž. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) Aleksić L. (PA) -
Zadrugar 23 11 16 13
Sloven 20 13 16 23
Ugarković D. (ZR) Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Nenadić M. (ZR) -
5 kolo - Utorak 23.11.2021
Karađorđevo 14 16 8 19
Hajduk 23 33 25 35
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) Droca D. (LZ) -
6 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Sloven
Tim5
- - - -
6 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Omladinac ODLOŽENO
Hajduk
Petrović B. (ST) Turčinović F. (NB) Gojak V. (SB) -
Virtus Basket 20 15 20 13
Zadrugar 14 21 13 14
Puljević T. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) Šuljagić F. (PA) -
6 kolo - Ponedeljak 29.11.2021
Vršac d.o.o. 29 30 32 31
Karađorđevo 4 14 14 16
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Radivojević B. (VŠ) -
7 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Zadrugar
Omladinac
- - - -
Tim5
Virtus Basket
- - - -
Karađorđevo
Sloven
- - - -
Hajduk
Vršac d.o.o.
- - - -
8 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Omladinac
Vršac d.o.o.
- - - -
Hajduk
Sloven
- - - -
Karađorđevo
Virtus Basket
- - - -
Tim5
Zadrugar
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Tim5
Omladinac
- - - -
Zadrugar
Karađorđevo
- - - -
Virtus Basket
Hajduk
- - - -
Sloven
Vršac d.o.o.
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
Omladinac
Sloven
- - - -
Vršac d.o.o.
Virtus Basket
- - - -
Hajduk
Zadrugar
- - - -
Karađorđevo
Tim5
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 05.03.2022
Karađorđevo
Omladinac
- - - -
Tim5
Hajduk
- - - -
Zadrugar
Vršac d.o.o.
- - - -
Virtus Basket
Sloven
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 12.03.2022
Omladinac
Virtus Basket
- - - -
Sloven
Zadrugar
- - - -
Vršac d.o.o.
Tim5
- - - -
Hajduk
Karađorđevo
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 26.03.2022
Hajduk
Omladinac
- - - -
Karađorđevo
Vršac d.o.o.
- - - -
Tim5
Sloven
- - - -
Zadrugar
Virtus Basket
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 02.04.2022
Omladinac
Zadrugar
- - - -
Virtus Basket
Tim5
- - - -
Sloven
Karađorđevo
- - - -
Vršac d.o.o.
Hajduk
- - - -