1 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
Tim2
Mladost
- - - -
Tim3
Opovo 99
- - - -
Jedinstvo 6 17 27 15
Tamiš 15 19 9 25
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
Radnički 16 17 19 12
In Monte 15 12 12 7
Sekulić S. (KO) Tabašević I. (KO) Stanković I. (KO) -
2 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
Mladost
Tim3
- - - -
Jedinstvo
Tim2
- - - -
Opovo 99 20 13 20 8
Radnički 24 21 29 24
Jadžić M. (KO) Stanković I. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020
Tamiš 14 16 13 18
In Monte 12 17 14 6
Joveski J. (PA) Vlajin M. (PA) Josifović V. (PA) -
3 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
Tim2
Tamiš
- - - -
Tim3
Jedinstvo
- - - -
In Monte 12 11 20 7
Opovo 99 5 8 11 10
Miljuš M. (VŠ) Radivojević B. (VŠ) Polovina A. (VŠ) -
Radnički 23 12 2 12
Mladost 25 26 24 22
Sekulić S. (KO) Stanković I. (KO) Mandić K. (KO) -
4 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
Mladost ODLOŽENO
In Monte
- - - -
Tim2
Tim3
- - - -
Jedinstvo 18 26 18 24
Radnički 21 14 15 10
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 15.11.2020
Tamiš ODLOŽENO
Opovo 99
Puljević T. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Ranković M. (PA) -
5 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
Tim3
Tamiš
- - - -
Radnički
Tim2
- - - -
Opovo 99 ODLOŽENO
Mladost
Mihajlović B. (OP) Stojilković V. (PA) Jakšić A. (PA) -
5 kolo - Ponedeljak 23.11.2020
In Monte ODLOŽENO
Jedinstvo
Miljuš M. (VŠ) Radivojević B. (VŠ) Babić A. (VŠ) -
6 kolo - Subota 28.11.2020
Tamiš ODLOŽENO
Mladost
Đorđev K. (PA) Stojilković V. (PA) Ranković M. (PA) -
Jedinstvo ODLOŽENO
Opovo 99
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
Tim2
In Monte
- - - -
Tim3
Radnički
- - - -
7 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
Radnički ODLOŽENO
Tamiš
Sekulić S. (KO) Savić D. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
In Monte
Tim3
- - - -
Opovo 99
Tim2
- - - -
Mladost ODLOŽENO
Jedinstvo
Janković Đ. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) Ranković M. (PA) -
8 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Tamiš
Jedinstvo
- - - -
Mladost
Tim2
- - - -
Opovo 99
Tim3
- - - -
In Monte
Radnički
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
In Monte
Tamiš
- - - -
Radnički
Opovo 99
- - - -
Tim3
Mladost
- - - -
Tim2
Jedinstvo
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
Tamiš
Tim2
- - - -
Jedinstvo
Tim3
- - - -
Mladost
Radnički
- - - -
Opovo 99
In Monte
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 06.03.2021
Opovo 99
Tamiš
- - - -
In Monte
Mladost
- - - -
Radnički
Jedinstvo
- - - -
Tim3
Tim2
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 13.03.2021
Tamiš
Tim3
- - - -
Tim2
Radnički
- - - -
Jedinstvo
In Monte
- - - -
Mladost
Opovo 99
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 20.03.2021
Mladost
Tamiš
- - - -
Opovo 99
Jedinstvo
- - - -
In Monte
Tim2
- - - -
Radnički
Tim3
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 03.04.2021
Tamiš
Radnički
- - - -
Tim3
In Monte
- - - -
Tim2
Opovo 99
- - - -
Jedinstvo
Mladost
- - - -