1 kolo - Petak 08.10.2021
Petrovgrad 25 21 23 24
Budućnost 28 25 27 20
Ugarković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) -
1 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
Apatin NE IGRA SE
Radnički
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Velika Kikinda 13 9 14 6
Tamiš 26 16 18 33
Knežević P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) -
Vojvodina 5 8 19 17
I CAME TO PLAY 18 24 21 15
Brkljačić I. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) -
2 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Velika Kikinda NE IGRA SE
Apatin
- - - -
Tamiš 18 16 26 20
Budućnost 16 22 24 23
Janković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Radnički 20 21 9 27
Vojvodina 17 27 14 16
Jadžić M. (KO) Štetin M. (PA) Lakićević B. (KO) -
2 kolo - Ponedeljak 18.10.2021
I CAME TO PLAY 17 13 21 19
Petrovgrad 25 11 22 20
Lojović Milan (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Janković V. (NS) -
3 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Budućnost 18 18 19 17
I CAME TO PLAY 13 18 21 25
Kresta Z. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Popović F. (NS) -
Vojvodina 21 22 17 18
Velika Kikinda 16 21 8 18
Kresta Z. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Apatin NE IGRA SE
Tamiš
- - - -
Petrovgrad 33 9 16 11
Radnički 14 16 16 16
Ugarković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
4 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Apatin NE IGRA SE
Vojvodina
- - - -
Velika Kikinda 11 9 10 10
Petrovgrad 19 14 17 38
Knežević P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) -
Tamiš 20 18 23 17
I CAME TO PLAY 19 19 23 16
Janković M. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021
Radnički 18 22 30 16
Budućnost 7 20 19 26
Jadžić M. (KO) Mandić K. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
5 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
I CAME TO PLAY 20
Radnički 0
- - - -
5 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Petrovgrad NE IGRA SE
Apatin
- - - -
Vojvodina 15 7 13 17
Tamiš 8 18 7 20
Kresta Z. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Pilipović D. (NS) -
5 kolo - Četvrtak 11.11.2021
Budućnost 26 30 26 27
Velika Kikinda 14 17 17 17
Pijetlović R. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
6 kolo - Sreda 10.11.2021
Velika Kikinda 14 15 22 14
I CAME TO PLAY 32 35 18 20
Jovanić O. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) -
6 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Apatin NE IGRA SE
Budućnost
- - - -
6 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
Tamiš 26 23 22 27
Radnički 16 18 23 16
Marin N. (PA) - Šuljagić F. (PA) -
6 kolo - Ponedeljak 15.11.2021
Vojvodina 7 12 2 12
Petrovgrad 17 9 17 21
Pantić M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
7 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
I CAME TO PLAY NE IGRA SE
Apatin
- - - -
Budućnost 30 22 25 32
Vojvodina 22 22 22 14
Pantić M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
Petrovgrad 26 27 29 18
Tamiš 22 13 17 25
Vukov M. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) Radovanović M. (ZR) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021
Radnički ODLOŽENO
Velika Kikinda
Jadžić M. (KO) Savić D. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
8 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Radnički NE IGRA SE
Apatin
- - - -
I CAME TO PLAY ODLOŽENO
Vojvodina
- - - -
Budućnost ODLOŽENO
Petrovgrad
Lojović M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Tamiš 24 24 22 24
Velika Kikinda 16 16 18 15
Jakab Ž. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) Mitić L. (PA) -
9 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
Budućnost
Tamiš
- - - -
Petrovgrad
I CAME TO PLAY
- - - -
Vojvodina
Radnički
- - - -
Apatin
Velika Kikinda
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Tamiš
Apatin
- - - -
Velika Kikinda
Vojvodina
- - - -
Radnički
Petrovgrad
- - - -
I CAME TO PLAY
Budućnost
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
I CAME TO PLAY
Tamiš
- - - -
Budućnost
Radnički
- - - -
Petrovgrad
Velika Kikinda
- - - -
Vojvodina
Apatin
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Tamiš
Vojvodina
- - - -
Apatin
Petrovgrad
- - - -
Velika Kikinda
Budućnost
- - - -
Radnički
I CAME TO PLAY
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Radnički
Tamiš
- - - -
I CAME TO PLAY
Velika Kikinda
- - - -
Budućnost
Apatin
- - - -
Petrovgrad
Vojvodina
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Tamiš
Petrovgrad
- - - -
Vojvodina
Budućnost
- - - -
Apatin
I CAME TO PLAY
- - - -
Velika Kikinda
Radnički
- - - -