1 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
Topola
Tim5
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Joker 13 19 18 15
OKK Spartak 10 17 17 28
Svilar S. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) -
1 kolo - Sreda 09.02.2022
Vrbas 14 23 10 10
Star 21 21 22 25
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Basarić F. (VS) -
2 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Tim5
Vrbas
- - - -
2 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Joker 30 18 24 19
Topola 6 7 7 12
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Medić A. (AP) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
OKK Spartak 22 17 20 15
Star 18 10 16 22
Filipović S. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
3 kolo - Petak 22.10.2021
Topola 15 10 14 15
OKK Spartak 19 24 17 17
Hinić M. (BT) Grković N. (SU) Šarović D. (SU) -
3 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Star
Tim5
- - - -
3 kolo - Četvrtak 23.12.2021
Vrbas 19 15 15 9
Joker 12 18 17 23
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Basarić F. (VS) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
OKK Spartak
Tim5
- - - -
4 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Joker 22 20 20 14
Star 11 10 16 13
Maljković B. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Rnjak P. (SO) -
4 kolo - Sreda 10.11.2021
Topola 16 15 10 19
Vrbas 10 15 20 18
Hinić M. (BT) Grković N. (SU) Šarović D. (SU) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Tim5
Joker
- - - -
5 kolo - Četvrtak 18.11.2021
Vrbas 11 23 14 10
OKK Spartak 18 19 15 12
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Vujačić V. (VS) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 23.01.2022
Star 23 24 12 16
Topola 20 11 17 9
Pantić M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) -
6 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Tim5
Topola
- - - -
6 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021
Star 10 19 16 14
Vrbas 18 20 16 14
Soldo D. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Andrić P. (NS) -
OKK Spartak 9 10 10 16
Joker 18 17 13 14
Filipović S. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Vrbas
Tim5
- - - -
Topola 0
Joker 20
- - - -
7 kolo - Nedelja 12.12.2021
Star 16 10 22 10
OKK Spartak 23 16 19 20
Žnidarec B. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Seratlić N. (NS) -
8 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Tim5
Star
- - - -
8 kolo - Nedelja 12.12.2021
Joker 22 19 27 23
Vrbas 16 11 6 16
Galetin M. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
8 kolo - Sreda 15.12.2021
OKK Spartak 21 19 20 22
Topola 8 9 6 10
Derikonjić M. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
9 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
Tim5
OKK Spartak
- - - -
Vrbas 21 19 15 20
Topola 12 18 12 12
Hromiš B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
Star 10 12 16 17
Joker 29 16 20 14
Šćopić V. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
10 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
Joker
Tim5
- - - -
10 kolo - Nedelja 30.01.2022
Topola 13 11 13 16
Star 19 17 25 22
Filipović S. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
OKK Spartak 14 36 25 20
Vrbas 6 11 6 6
Filipović S. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šarović D. (SU) -