1 kolo - Subota 08.10.2022
Vrbas 10 18 14 8
Spartak Office Shoes 30 18 23 22
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
Jedinstvo 12 11 6 20
Danubius 12 9 9 5
Jocković M. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) Đurić B. (KI) -
Sport's World 17 25 23 13
Zicer 021 14 1 15 9
Žnidarec B. (NS) Uzelac N. (NS) Andrić P. (NS) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 23.10.2022
Vrbas 25 17 17 22
Jedinstvo 34 16 27 12
Hromiš B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
2 kolo - Sreda 26.10.2022
Spartak Office Shoes 9 19 18 14
Sport's World 17 14 19 13
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
2 kolo - Petak 11.11.2022
Danubius 20 16 22 13
Zicer 021 10 11 8 15
Šćopić V. (NS) Labus D. (NS) Seratlić N. (NS) -
3 kolo - Subota 29.10.2022
Jedinstvo
Spartak Office Shoes
- - - -
Sport's World 16 10 19 26
Danubius 6 16 11 21
Žnidarec B. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Uzelac N. (NS) -
3 kolo - Subota 05.11.2022
Zicer 021 28 20 12 18
Vrbas 14 17 17 4
Beljanski P. (NS) Vujadinović M. (NS) Gutović L. (NS) -
4 kolo - Subota 12.11.2022
Jedinstvo
Zicer 021
- - - -
Vrbas 4 13 16 13
Sport's World 20 24 11 17
Hromiš B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
Spartak Office Shoes 24 14 16 23
Danubius 8 15 19 15
Filipović S. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
5 kolo - Subota 19.11.2022
Zicer 021 16 9 13 5
Spartak Office Shoes 25 20 12 15
Pantić M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 20.11.2022
Danubius 11 13 26 11
Vrbas 12 19 10 8
Horak M. (NS) Seratlić N. (NS) Uzelac N. (NS) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 29.01.2023
Sport's World
Jedinstvo
Žnidarec B. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
6 kolo - Subota 26.11.2022
Zicer 021 13 11 17 14
Sport's World 15 27 21 22
Tomić B. (NS) Medić A. (NS) Seratlić N. (NS) -
6 kolo - Subota 21.01.2023
Danubius 27 18 3 13
Jedinstvo 5 15 14 14
Markoski B. (NS) Seratlić N. (NS) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 22.01.2023
Spartak Office Shoes 17 33 13 25
Vrbas 14 5 20 10
Filipović S. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Wild R. (SU) -
7 kolo - Subota 10.12.2022
Jedinstvo
Vrbas
- - - -
7 kolo - Nedelja 11.12.2022
Zicer 021 12 21 17 17
Danubius 16 13 24 4
Žnidarec B. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Zelić S. (SR) -
7 kolo - Subota 28.01.2023
Sport's World
Spartak Office Shoes
Pantić M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
8 kolo - Subota 17.12.2022
Spartak Office Shoes 21 25 18 26
Jedinstvo 9 17 15 13
Derikonjić M. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
Danubius 5 20 12 8
Sport's World 14 11 13 14
Tomić B. (NS) Seratlić N. (NS) Gutović L. (NS) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 18.12.2022
Vrbas 17 19 2 9
Zicer 021 17 19 19 22
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
9 kolo - Subota 24.12.2022
Zicer 021
Jedinstvo
- - - -
9 kolo - Ponedeljak 26.12.2022
Danubius 8 11 14 9
Spartak Office Shoes 16 14 12 7
Soldo D. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) -
9 kolo - Subota 21.01.2023
Sport's World 29 19 22 25
Vrbas 10 6 6 4
Pantić M. (NS) Vujadinović M. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
10 kolo - Subota 28.01.2023
Jedinstvo
Sport's World
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
Vrbas
Danubius
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 29.01.2023
Spartak Office Shoes
Zicer 021
Derikonjić M. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -