1 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Sloga Elite 24 16 13 14
Sevojno 11 18 13 15
Novčić Aleksandar (KV) Dašić S. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
Sloboda 16 28 30 17
Šumadija 1991 9 9 17 17
Tadić L. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) -
SPD Radnički - Foka 11 7 9 13
Mladost 27 22 17 16
Petronijević M. (KG) Petronijević V. (KG) Erić A. (KG) -
OKK KV 20 18 14 22
Smederevo 1953 10 16 13 11
Đorović A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
MBA 8 20 10 12
Užice - Mega 26 21 24 12
Ristić N. (KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Trakić M. (KG) -
Borac 15 16 21 16
Play 11 10 10 15
Šljivić M. (ČA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Lazarević S. (ČA) -
2 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Užice - Mega 14 24 17 26
Sevojno 13 11 17 14
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Lekić A. (ČA) Lazarević S. (ČA) -
Play 5 11 12 15
OKK KV 10 17 20 8
Bojinović D. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
Mladost 21 17 22 21
Sloboda 15 17 8 18
Kovačević R. (ČA) Dašić S. (KV) Stanišić P. (KV) -
Šumadija 1991 14 15 15 18 6
Sloga Elite 17 14 16 15 5
Đurić D. (KG) Ilić D. (KG) Đokić N. (KG) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021
MBA 11 19 18 10
Borac 24 24 18 23
Đurić D. (KG) Petronijević V. (KG) Đokić N. (KG) -
2 kolo - Ponedeljak 01.11.2021
Smederevo 1953 10 12 5 9
SPD Radnički - Foka 11 12 14 16
Bulajić B. (SD) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
3 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Sevojno 21 12 6 14
Šumadija 1991 11 14 16 16
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Nedeljković M. (AR) Avakumovic L. (POŽ) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Sloga Elite 15 14 11 12
Mladost 24 22 27 21
Kovačević M. (KV) Dašić S. (KV) Gudžulić S. (KV) -
SPD Radnički - Foka 13 20 18 17
Play 19 14 15 15
Erić N. (KG) Matić D. (KG) Petronijević V. (KG) -
Sloboda 30 20 27 23
Smederevo 1953 6 13 10 20
Laketić A. (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) Pejić N. (UE) -
OKK KV 17 29 11 19
MBA 13 13 12 17
Kovačević M. (KV) Dašić S. (KV) Gudžulić S. (KV) -
Borac 18 13 16 17
Užice - Mega 12 3 13 12
Marković Duško (ČA) Marković M. (ČA) Lazarević S. (ČA) -
4 kolo - Četvrtak 11.11.2021
Mladost 25 27 24 17
Sevojno 13 17 14 11
Kovačević R. (ČA) Marković M. (ČA) Lazarević S. (ČA) -
4 kolo - Petak 12.11.2021
Play 13 9 8 7
Sloboda 12 16 13 17
Kovačević M. (KV) Dašić S. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) -
4 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Užice - Mega 20 12 22 34
Šumadija 1991 21 17 18 17
Manojlović D. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
Borac 23 24 23 18
OKK KV 11 10 11 6
Marković Duško (ČA) Milosavljević V. (ČA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) -
4 kolo - Ponedeljak 15.11.2021
Smederevo 1953 12 13 6 10
Sloga Elite 13 13 21 12
Miladinović G. (SD) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Karličić L. (SD) -
4 kolo - Četvrtak 25.11.2021
MBA 14 16 18 21
SPD Radnički - Foka 23 23 20 17
Erić N. (KG) Erić A. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) -
5 kolo - Petak 19.11.2021
Sloga Elite 27 19 11 3
Play 19 8 25 16
Dostanić M. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Savić S. (KV) -
5 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Sloboda 19 17 24 25
MBA 5 17 7 16
Tadić L. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Pejić N. (UE) -
Šumadija 1991 9 8 11 20
Mladost 22 29 31 21
Đurić D. (KG) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021
SPD Radnički - Foka 12 9 26 7
Borac 27 26 21 18
Ristić N. (KG) Petronijević V. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) -
5 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
Sevojno 22 15 26 20
Smederevo 1953 16 4 13 17
Kovačević G. (UE) Pejić N. (UE) Matić I. (UE) -
5 kolo - Četvrtak 16.12.2021
OKK KV 8 16 18 23
Užice - Mega 16 9 24 13
Novčić Aleksandar (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Savić S. (KV) -
6 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Play 22 12 17 14
Sevojno 7 16 13 25
Đorović A. (KV) Vujović M. (KV) Todorović I. (RA) -
Smederevo 1953 16 7 12 16
Šumadija 1991 19 19 10 21
Miladinović G. (SD) Janković Nikola (Sd) Karličić L. (SD) -
Užice - Mega 23 13 20 12
Mladost 21 26 22 11
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Kutlešić P. (UE) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
OKK KV 17 15 13 21
SPD Radnički - Foka 9 21 23 12
Novčić Aleksandar (KV) Vujović M. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
MBA 18 12 25 23
Sloga Elite 21 21 28 16
Zlatić D. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Bojković N. (KG) -
Borac 17 19 21 20
Sloboda 8 16 14 8
Kovačević R. (ČA) Sredojević N. (ČA) Sretenović F. (ČA) -
7 kolo - Sreda 01.12.2021
Sloga Elite 6 19 16 16
Borac 27 17 17 19
Arsenijević N. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Savić S. (KV) -
Sloboda 17 20 23 21
OKK KV 15 4 7 14
Manojlović D. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Jović F. (SE) -
Mladost 25 17 17 25
Smederevo 1953 7 13 10 13
Kovačević R. (ČA) Lazarević S. (ČA) Sredojević N. (ČA) -
SPD Radnički - Foka 13 7 17 14
Užice - Mega 17 18 18 27
Đurić D. (KG) Radosavljević N. (KG) Petronijević V. (KG) -
7 kolo - Četvrtak 02.12.2021
Sevojno 26 19 17 13
MBA 13 16 6 23
Manojlović D. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Jović F. (SE) -
Šumadija 1991 22 19 21 15
Play 16 17 9 20
Đurić D. (KG) Radosavljević N. (KG) Petronijević V. (KG) -
8 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
OKK KV 16 15 15 17
Sloga Elite 13 17 20 21
Kovačević M. (KV) Dašić S. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) -
Užice - Mega 18 18 19 20
Smederevo 1953 14 6 9 18
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Jović F. (SE) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
MBA 23 11 21 8
Šumadija 1991 21 15 25 14
Erić N. (KG) Erić A. (KG) Trakić M. (KG) -
Play 18 6 13 17
Mladost 29 17 15 20
Filipović V. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Gudžulić S. (KV) -
Borac 20 25 20 10
Sevojno 5 14 15 21
Šljivić M. (ČA) Marković M. (ČA) Sretenović F. (ČA) -
8 kolo - Četvrtak 13.01.2022
SPD Radnički - Foka 22 18 6 22
Sloboda 10 27 23 20
Đurić D. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Milosavljević Đ. (KG) -
9 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Šumadija 1991 13 17 12 24
Borac 20 26 23 23
Zlatić D. (KG) Petronijević V. (KG) Đokić N. (KG) -
Smederevo 1953 5 16 11 13 5
Play 13 12 12 8 14
Bulajić B. (SD) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Karličić L. (SD) -
Sevojno 21 21 7 13
OKK KV 17 20 26 10
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Pejić N. (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 12.12.2021
Mladost 17 23 29 20
MBA 9 5 7 15
Kovačević R. (ČA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Sredojević N. (ČA) -
Sloboda 19 16 17 19
Užice - Mega 23 10 26 7
Laketić A. (UE) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Matić I. (UE) -
9 kolo - Subota 15.01.2022
Sloga Elite 22 18 15 14
SPD Radnički - Foka 17 8 19 18
Novčić Aleksandar (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
10 kolo - Petak 17.12.2021
Sloboda 19 12 22 13
Sloga Elite 14 11 11 15
Manojlović D. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Jović F. (SE) -
SPD Radnički - Foka 19 14 22 15
Sevojno 7 9 23 19
Zlatić D. (KG) Varagić Dragan (KG) Trakić M. (KG) -
10 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
OKK KV 16 11 15 17
Šumadija 1991 9 12 12 0
Dostanić M. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Todorović I. (RA) -
MBA 17 18 15 16
Smederevo 1953 16 13 15 20
Đurić D. (KG) Ilić D. (KG) Bojković N. (KG) -
Užice - Mega 24 28 12 18
Play 11 6 22 17
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Matić I. (UE) Pejić N. (UE) -
10 kolo - Sreda 19.01.2022
Borac 10 12 7 11
Mladost 13 22 25 22
Aćimović V. (ČA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Jelić M. (ČA) -
11 kolo - Subota 25.12.2021
Sloga Elite 4 19 10 8
Užice - Mega 22 21 24 16
Novčić Aleksandar (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
Smederevo 1953 4 9 16 8
Borac 11 21 12 19
Bulajić B. (SD) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Karličić L. (SD) -
Sevojno 5 13 10 20
Sloboda 12 22 22 18
Laketić A. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Pejić N. (UE) -
Play 21 16 17 21 0
MBA 19 8 15 13 0
Rudnjanin D. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Stanišić P. (KV) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 26.12.2021
Mladost 26 20 18 27
OKK KV 15 15 17 6
Kovačević R. (ČA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Lazarević S. (ČA) -
11 kolo - Sreda 19.01.2022
Šumadija 1991 20 18 18 13
SPD Radnički - Foka 17 17 12 19
Đurić D. (KG) Petronijević V. (KG) Bojković N. (KG) -
12 kolo - Subota 22.01.2022
Sevojno 14 12 17 15
Sloga Elite 20 16 21 7
Laketić A. (UE) Pejić N. (UE) Jović F. (SE) -
Šumadija 1991 15 7 17 12
Sloboda 26 21 23 18
Erić N. (KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 23.01.2022
Smederevo 1953 9 10 11 14
OKK KV 19 6 13 18
Miladinović G. (SD) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
12 kolo - Sreda 26.01.2022
Mladost 23 31 24 24
SPD Radnički - Foka 15 19 19 8
Kovačević R. (ČA) Lekić A. (ČA) Sredojević N. (ČA) -
12 kolo - Četvrtak 17.02.2022
Play 22 9 14 20
Borac 21 26 17 26
Dostanić M. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Todorović I. (RA) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 06.03.2022
Užice - Mega 20
MBA 0
Laketić A. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Pejić N. (UE) -
13 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
OKK KV 17 18 25 9
Play 17 6 22 15
Bojinović D. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Protić L. (KV) -
Sevojno 15 11 11 15
Užice - Mega 21 27 11 16
Laketić A. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
Sloboda 19 19 14 19
Mladost 22 21 27 13
Laketić A. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
SPD Radnički - Foka 17 17 24 16
Smederevo 1953 17 13 18 16
Ristić N. (KG) Milosavljević Đ. (KG) Dimić Đ. (KG) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 30.01.2022
Sloga Elite 15 17 25 17
Šumadija 1991 18 11 17 25
Kovačević M. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Pantić D. (KV) -
13 kolo - Petak 18.02.2022
Borac 28 17 12 15
MBA 7 13 13 15
Šljivić M. (ČA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Marković M. (ČA) -
14 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Šumadija 1991 18 19 17 16
Sevojno 17 16 11 20
Petronijević M. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Bojković N. (KG) -
MBA 23 26 25 20
OKK KV 23 24 25 12
Erić N. (KG) Erić A. (KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) -
Smederevo 1953 15 4 12 13
Sloboda 20 23 14 8
Bulajić B. (SD) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
Užice - Mega 32 20 17 10
Borac 13 12 22 11
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Savić S. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) -
Play 12 22 17 14
SPD Radnički - Foka 12 13 24 6
Novčić Aleksandar (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Pantić D. (KV) -
14 kolo - Sreda 30.03.2022
Mladost 22 28 37 17
Sloga Elite 15 8 17 14
Kovačević R. (ČA) Lazarević S. (ČA) Lekić A. (ČA) -
15 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Sevojno 6 13 10 10
Mladost 22 19 20 17
Pavlović M. (UE) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
Šumadija 1991 13 20 20 16
Užice - Mega 13 34 16 22
Zlatić D. (KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Varagić Dragan (KG) -
Sloga Elite 17 30 27 13
Smederevo 1953 16 21 23 12
Đorović A. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Pantić D. (KV) -
15 kolo - Nedelja 13.02.2022
OKK KV 15 13 25 13
Borac 22 20 17 23
Novčić Aleksandar (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Bojović U. (KV) -
Sloboda 27 22 25 17
Play 5 14 16 6
Pavlović M. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) -
15 kolo - Sreda 16.02.2022
SPD Radnički - Foka 25 20 24 19
MBA 18 18 14 24
Erić N. (KG) Erić A. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) -
16 kolo - Sreda 16.02.2022
Smederevo 1953 21 18 9 19
Sevojno 24 12 8 20
Bulajić B. (SD) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Ristić M. (SD) -
16 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Mladost 28 25 22 18
Šumadija 1991 16 15 10 22
Kovačević R. (ČA) Lekić A. (ČA) Lazarević S. (ČA) -
Užice - Mega 21 18 18 26
OKK KV 24 25 13 16
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Manojlović L. (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
16 kolo - Nedelja 20.02.2022
MBA 4 12 23 7
Sloboda 20 29 30 13
Erić N. (KG) Erić A. (KG) Đokić N. (KG) -
Borac 21 22 18 12
SPD Radnički - Foka 15 12 8 18
Kovačević R. (ČA) - Lekić A. (ČA) -
Play 19 11 13 27
Sloga Elite 12 20 18 19
Kovačević M. (KV) Vujović M. (KV) Gudžulić S. (KV) -
17 kolo - Petak 25.02.2022
Sloboda 22 21 22 13
Borac 23 16 12 15
Manojlović D. (UE) Matić I. (UE) Pejić N. (UE) -
SPD Radnički - Foka 19 27 19 18
OKK KV 25 19 9 28
Ristić N. (KG) Petronijević V. (KG) Milosavljević Đ. (KG) -
17 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
Sevojno 22 14 16 8
Play 20 16 15 13
Pavlović M. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
17 kolo - Nedelja 27.02.2022
Mladost 16 14 28 23
Užice - Mega 19 9 11 21
Aćimović V. (ČA) Lekić A. (ČA) Lazarević S. (ČA) -
Sloga Elite 26 22 21 13
MBA 18 14 11 21
Đorović A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Todorović I. (RA) -
Šumadija 1991 19 29 18 20
Smederevo 1953 13 22 15 26
Zlatić D. (KG) Bojković N. (KG) Trakić M. (KG) -
18 kolo - Subota 05.03.2022
Play 16 18 19 16
Šumadija 1991 23 13 12 16
Dostanić M. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Gudžulić S. (KV) -
Užice - Mega 20 22 21 15
SPD Radnički - Foka 16 9 13 9
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Manojlović L. (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
MBA 21 23 26 21
Sevojno 7 21 15 25
Zlatić D. (KG) Trakić M. (KG) Bojković N. (KG) -
Smederevo 1953 13 11 10 12
Mladost 10 24 19 25
Miladinović G. (SD) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Karličić L. (SD) -
18 kolo - Nedelja 06.03.2022
OKK KV 14 11 16 15
Sloboda 21 20 24 11
Novčić Aleksandar (KV) Gudžulić S. (KV) Filipović L. (KV) -
Borac 18 16 20 12
Sloga Elite 16 4 15 11
Šljivić M. (ČA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Lazarević S. (ČA) -
19 kolo - Petak 11.03.2022
Smederevo 1953 7 8 22 14
Užice - Mega 14 24 18 19
Bulajić B. (SD) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Karličić L. (SD) -
19 kolo - Subota 12.03.2022
Sloga Elite 10 9 15 16
OKK KV 22 10 18 15
Arsenijević N. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
19 kolo - Nedelja 13.03.2022
Mladost 22 34 18 18
Play 8 8 10 10
Kovačević R. (ČA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Marković M. (ČA) -
Sevojno 8 16 13 8
Borac 25 19 13 14
Laketić A. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
19 kolo - Četvrtak 17.03.2022
Šumadija 1991 21 23 14 14
MBA 18 6 17 21
Zlatić D. (KG) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) Bojković N. (KG) -
19 kolo - Četvrtak 31.03.2022
Sloboda 19 14 29 22
SPD Radnički - Foka 12 14 7 16
- - - -
20 kolo - Subota 19.03.2022
MBA 14 7 9 10
Mladost 31 26 26 23
Ristić N. (KG) Ilić D. (KG) Bojković N. (KG) -
Užice - Mega 13 9 4 11
Sloboda 13 25 17 15
Kovačević G. (UE) Kovačević J. (UE) Savić S. (UE) -
20 kolo - Nedelja 20.03.2022
OKK KV 19 17 20 18
Sevojno 14 17 15 18
Novčić Aleksandar (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Protić L. (KV) -
Play 21 16 14 17
Smederevo 1953 12 4 10 11
Kovačević M. (KV) Dašić S. (KV) Dogandžić U. (KV) -
SPD Radnički - Foka 13 20 20 9
Sloga Elite 19 18 17 16
Zlatić D. (KG) Radosavljević N. (KG) Erić A. (KG) -
20 kolo - Četvrtak 24.03.2022
Borac 26 20 13 20
Šumadija 1991 9 5 17 13
- - - -
21 kolo - Subota 26.03.2022
Smederevo 1953 17 18 11 17
MBA 9 9 19 18
Bulajić B. (SD) Janković Nikola (Sd) Karličić L. (SD) -
Sevojno 23 12 14 12
SPD Radnički - Foka 7 14 10 4
Kovačević G. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
Mladost 15 18 14 12
Borac 19 14 19 13
Šljivić M. (ČA) Lekić A. (ČA) Marković M. (ČA) -
21 kolo - Nedelja 27.03.2022
Play 16 8 16 14
Užice - Mega 28 17 15 15
Kovačević M. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Protić L. (KV) -
Sloga Elite 12 15 16 8
Sloboda 19 19 7 17
Bojinović D. (KV) Dašić S. (KV) Savić S. (KV) -
Šumadija 1991 23 22 8 12
OKK KV 20 17 19 20
Erić N. (KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Trakić M. (KG) -
22 kolo - Subota 02.04.2022
OKK KV 14 13 15 21
Mladost 29 18 20 14
Kovačević M. (KV) Dašić S. (KV) Pantić D. (KV) -
Užice - Mega 12 11 11 16
Sloga Elite 14 16 5 6
Laketić A. (UE) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
MBA 13 13 20 15
Play 22 22 22 23
Zlatić D. (KG) Petronijević V. (KG) Dimić Đ. (KG) -
22 kolo - Nedelja 03.04.2022
Borac 21 5 16 17
Smederevo 1953 8 6 10 14
Kovačević R. (ČA) Marković M. (ČA) Lazarević S. (ČA) -
22 kolo - Ponedeljak 04.04.2022
Sloboda 20 13 18 19
Sevojno 10 15 20 12
Manojlović D. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
22 kolo - Petak 08.04.2022
SPD Radnički - Foka 16 12 13 20
Šumadija 1991 13 9 21 21
Ristić N. (KG) Matić D. (KG) Radosavljević N. (KG) -