1 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
Železničar Star Basket
Tim6
- - - -
Pink ODLOŽENO
Omladinac
Klaćik T. (ST) Božičković N. (ST) Grubješić S. (ST) -
LSK 13 14 16 8
Stara Pazova 2 6 11 13 7
Mirčeta V. (SM) Kostadinović A. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) -
2 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
Tim6
Omladinac
- - - -
Stara Pazova 2 ODLOŽENO
Pink
Simić M. (ST) Grubješić S. (ST) Jovanović M. (ST) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020
Železničar Star Basket 19 18 20 21
LSK 2 1 4 7
Martinović L. (IN) Činku N. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) -
3 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
LSK
Tim6
- - - -
3 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020
Pink ODLOŽENO
Železničar Star Basket
Klaćik T. (ST) Grubješić S. (ST) Jovanović M. (ST) -
Omladinac 14 14 14 6
Stara Pazova 2 6 2 10 7
Simić M. (ST) Jovičić M. (ST) Jovanović M. (ST) -
4 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
Tim6
Stara Pazova 2
- - - -
Železničar Star Basket 21 18 20 14
Omladinac 5 11 13 4
Martinović L. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) Činku N. (IN) -
LSK SREMSKA MITROVICA, EKONOMSKA 9. MAJ
Pink
Milovanović I. (SM) Poznanović I. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) -
5 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
Pink
Tim6
- - - -
5 kolo - Nedelja 22.11.2020
Stara Pazova 2 0 3 4 4
Železničar Star Basket 19 14 28 17
Simić M. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) Jovanović M. (ST) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 31.01.2021
Omladinac 6 7 9 6
LSK 0 4 9 10
Klaćik T. (ST) Savić S. (ST) Gojak V. (SB) -
6 kolo - Subota 28.11.2020
Tim6
Železničar Star Basket
- - - -
Omladinac ODLOŽENO
Pink
Petrović B. (ST) Turčinović F. (NB) Gojak V. (SB) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 14.02.2021
Stara Pazova 2 10 13 10 13
LSK 8 16 15 11
Simić M. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) Jovanović M. (ST) -
7 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
Omladinac
Tim6
- - - -
Pink ODLOŽENO
Stara Pazova 2
- - - -
7 kolo - Subota 27.02.2021
LSK 4 2 5 6
Železničar Star Basket 22 18 8 12
Milovanović I. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) Poznanović I. (SM) -
8 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Tim6
LSK
- - - -
Železničar Star Basket ODLOŽENO
Pink
- - - -
Stara Pazova 2 8 8 12 6
Omladinac 15 11 13 10
Petrović B. (ST) Gojak V. (SB) Grubješić S. (ST) -
9 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Stara Pazova 2
Tim6
- - - -
Pink
LSK
- - - -
Omladinac 8 4 17 12
Železničar Star Basket 14 29 13 15
Klaćik T. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) Gojak V. (SB) -
10 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
Tim6
Pink
- - - -
LSK 10 10 8 6
Omladinac 14 4 11 10
Mirčeta V. (SM) Poznanović I. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) -
Železničar Star Basket 18 20 15 10
Stara Pazova 2 1 4 0 7
Martinović L. (IN) Činku N. (IN) - -