1 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
Srem Basket 14 8 13 12
Hajduk 13 10 9 16
Dragojević P. (GL) Petković I. (PE) Mandić D. (PE) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Omladinac 9 13 8 12
Stara Pazova 4 10 4 8
Petrović B. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) Turčinović F. (NB) -
Ru - koš RUMA, SPC RUMA
Dunav 2
Nešković D. (RU) Ušljebrka L. (RU) Kutijevac M. (RU) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Dunav 2 5 10 8 6
Hajduk 12 10 9 14
Petrović B. (ST) Novaković M. (NP) Gojak V. (SB) -
Stara Pazova 10 10 16 6
Srem Basket 14 12 12 5
Klaćik T. (ST) Savić S. (ST) Božičković N. (ST) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021
Ru - koš RUMA, SPC RUMA
Omladinac
Nešković D. (RU) Ušljebrka L. (RU) Kutijevac M. (RU) -
3 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Hajduk 12 7 9 9
Stara Pazova 6 16 20 11
Pešić D. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) Činku N. (IN) -
3 kolo - Ponedeljak 01.11.2021
Omladinac 13 10 23 13
Dunav 2 0 6 7 12
Klaćik T. (ST) Turčinović F. (NB) Gojak V. (SB) -
3 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Srem Basket DONJI TOVARNIK, SPORTSKA HALA
Ru - koš
Dragojević P. (GL) Petković I. (PE) Mandić D. (PE) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Dunav 2 0
Stara Pazova 20
- - - -
Ru - koš BEŠKA, OŠ BRAĆA GRULOVIĆ
Hajduk
Martinović L. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) Pešić D. (IN) -
4 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
Omladinac 17 7 0 4
Srem Basket 17 13 10 19
Klaćik T. (ST) Turčinović F. (NB) Gojak V. (SB) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Hajduk 10 12 6 10
Omladinac 4 2 6 20
Martinović L. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) Pešić D. (IN) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
Srem Basket 22 10 11 20
Dunav 2 4 5 13 4
Stanković J. (RU) Petković I. (PE) Mandić D. (PE) -
Stara Pazova STARA PAZOVA, HALA PARK
Ru - koš
Simić M. (ST) Jovičić M. (ST) Jovanović M. (ST) -
6 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Dunav 2 ODLOŽENO
Ru - koš
Simić M. (ST) Božičković N. (ST) Činku N. (IN) -
Hajduk 6 5 21 10
Srem Basket 8 4 8 16
Martinović L. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) Pešić D. (IN) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021
Stara Pazova 6 8 13 10
Omladinac 10 16 20 11
Klaćik T. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) Grubješić S. (ST) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Omladinac ODLOŽENO
Ru - koš
Petrović B. (ST) Turčinović F. (NB) Gojak V. (SB) -
Hajduk 10 12 22 6
Dunav 2 4 6 2 7
Martinović L. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) Pešić D. (IN) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
Srem Basket 9 12 12 9
Stara Pazova 13 14 12 10
Nešković D. (RU) Petković I. (PE) Mandić D. (PE) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 12.12.2021
Stara Pazova 0
Hajduk 20
- - - -
Dunav 2 4 13 7 20
Omladinac 9 10 11 8
Petrović B. (ST) Novaković M. (NP) Gojak V. (SB) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 23.01.2022
Ru - koš RUMA, SPC RUMA
Srem Basket
Nešković D. (RU) Ušljebrka L. (RU) Kutijevac M. (RU) -
9 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
Hajduk RUMA, SPC RUMA
Ru - koš
Nešković D. (RU) Ušljebrka L. (RU) Kutijevac M. (RU) -
Stara Pazova 29 12 8 18
Dunav 2 11 3 6 16
Simić M. (ST) Savić S. (ST) Jovanović M. (ST) -
9 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Srem Basket 10 15 17 20
Omladinac 5 8 8 6
Stanković J. (RU) Petković I. (PE) Mandić D. (PE) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 30.01.2022
Ru - koš ODLOŽENO
Stara Pazova
Nešković D. (RU) Ušljebrka L. (RU) Kutijevac M. (RU) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
Dunav 2 11 8 5 13
Srem Basket 8 9 14 10
Klaćik T. (ST) Gojak V. (SB) Grubješić S. (ST) -
10 kolo - Subota 16.04.2022
Omladinac 20 12 21 10
Hajduk 14 16 6 10
Šušteršić D. (St. Banovci) Turčinović F. (NB) Gojak V. (SB) -