1 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
Tim1
Petrovgrad
- - - -
Proleter-Naftagas 20 8 8 22
Akademac SC 8 6 14 9
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) Dimitrijević D. (ZR) -
1 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Jedinstvo 14 15 9 15
Obilić 4 7 17 10
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
2 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Tim1
Jedinstvo
- - - -
2 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Petrovgrad 16 3 19 12
Akademac SC 2 6 6 9
Ugarković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) Kovačević D. (ZR) -
Obilić 3 6 5 3
Proleter-Naftagas 18 12 10 4
Jovanić O. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) -
3 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Proleter-Naftagas
Tim1
- - - -
3 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Akademac SC 7 12 10 7
Obilić 2 7 4 14
Popov S. (SC) Paunov Đ. (ZR) Lukić I. (ZR) -
3 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Jedinstvo 14 13 16 17
Petrovgrad 5 15 14 9
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Tim1
Akademac SC
- - - -
4 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Petrovgrad 15 11 33 18
Obilić 4 4 6 5
Ugarković D. (ZR) Radovanović M. (ZR) Kovačević D. (ZR) -
4 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
Jedinstvo 14 11 19 10
Proleter-Naftagas 9 9 6 13
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Obilić
Tim1
- - - -
Akademac SC 11 17 15 10
Jedinstvo 10 9 3 16
Popov S. (SC) Ristić L. (ZR) Lukić I. (ZR) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
Proleter-Naftagas 10 5 7 10
Petrovgrad 21 21 12 20
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) -
6 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Petrovgrad
Tim1
- - - -
Obilić 7 15 2 3
Jedinstvo 11 11 13 17
Knežević P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Injac U. (KI) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 30.01.2022
Akademac SC 6 7 4 13
Proleter-Naftagas 10 13 6 7
Popov S. (SC) Batinić D. (ZR) Bobar M. (LZ) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Jedinstvo
Tim1
- - - -
Akademac SC 9 12 7 5
Petrovgrad 9 22 9 12
Popov S. (SC) Radovanović M. (ZR) Droca D. (LZ) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Proleter-Naftagas 20
Obilić 0
- - - -
8 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
Obilić 4 14 8 10
Akademac SC 5 18 4 10
Knežević P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Pilipović S. (KI) -
8 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Tim1
Proleter-Naftagas
- - - -
Petrovgrad 26 21 22 10
Jedinstvo 5 7 11 12
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) Bobar M. (LZ) -
9 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
Akademac SC
Tim1
- - - -
Obilić 8 12 4 4
Petrovgrad 13 10 10 14
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
9 kolo - Sreda 23.02.2022
Proleter-Naftagas 15 10 24 10
Jedinstvo 8 20 15 11
Vukov M. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) Bobar M. (LZ) -
10 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
Tim1
Obilić
- - - -
10 kolo - Petak 11.02.2022
Jedinstvo 14 16 12 12
Akademac SC 6 9 6 12
Jocković M. (NB) Miladinović L. (NB) Vučetić V. (NB) -
10 kolo - Četvrtak 28.04.2022
Petrovgrad 8 15 10 14
Proleter-Naftagas 25 10 12 16
Vukov M. (ZR) Blažević M. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) -