1 kolo - Petak 11.11.2022
MVP 7 15 7 28
SPD Radnički d.o.o. 19 12 11 19
Đurić D. (KG) Petronijević V. (KG) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
1 kolo - Subota 12.11.2022
Plana 20
Basket Top 0
- - - -
1 kolo - Subota 14.01.2023
Mladost SP 22 11 8 22
Zekas 75 15 11 8 17
Kocić Vladan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Nikolić David (Sd) -
2 kolo - Subota 19.11.2022
Basket Top 9 11 10 11
SPD Radnički d.o.o. 22 16 14 7
- Damjanović Milovan (Kg) Đokić N. (KG) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 20.11.2022
Zekas 75 6 18 10 21
MVP 27 18 26 11
Zlatić Danijela (Kg) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
Plana 16 29 20 21
Mladost SP 10 8 11 12
Tufegdžić B. (SP) Batinić Lazar (Sp) Aranđelović Ema (Sp) -
3 kolo - Petak 25.11.2022
SPD Radnički d.o.o. 23 15 20 21
Zekas 75 11 15 12 8
Milojević Saša (Kg) Petronijević V. (KG) Radosavljević N. (KG) -
3 kolo - Subota 26.11.2022
MVP 15 20 15 8
Plana 8 11 17 7
Petronijević M. (KG) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) Dimić Đ. (KG) -
Mladost SP 12 16 13 10
Basket Top 14 6 16 11
Tufegdžić B. (SP) Batinić Lazar (Sp) Aranđelović Ema (Sp) -
4 kolo - Subota 03.12.2022
Basket Top 26 26 20 27
Zekas 75 18 19 24 15
Maksić Nebojša (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) Dimić Đ. (KG) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 04.12.2022
Mladost SP 14 18 22 10
MVP 18 24 16 18
Tufegdžić B. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Aranđelović Ema (Sp) -
Plana 17 13 21 13 16
SPD Radnički d.o.o. 9 18 18 19 24
Todorović Milan (Vp) Milanović M. (SP) Batinić Lazar (Sp) -
5 kolo - Subota 10.12.2022
SPD Radnički d.o.o. 21 28 30 15
Mladost SP 14 17 7 15
Maksić Nebojša (Kg) Erić A. (KG) Bojković N. (KG) -
MVP 27 24 22 13
Basket Top 15 17 13 13
Maksić Nebojša (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) Bojković N. (KG) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 11.12.2022
Zekas 75 11 11 10 16
Plana 14 15 25 15
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
6 kolo - Petak 14.01.2022
Basket Top 14 11 19 16
Plana 15 20 20 21
Ristić Nenad (Kg) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
6 kolo - Subota 17.12.2022
Zekas 75
Mladost SP
- - - -
6 kolo - Petak 23.12.2022
SPD Radnički d.o.o. 11 8 15 25
MVP 11 20 10 12
Maksić Nebojša (Kg) Dimić Đ. (KG) Bojković N. (KG) -
7 kolo - Subota 24.12.2022
SPD Radnički d.o.o. 22 14 29 19
Basket Top 12 19 16 8
Erić N. (KG) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Erić A. (KG) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 25.12.2022
MVP 13 17 25 16
Zekas 75 11 11 15 15
Maksić Nebojša (Kg) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) -
7 kolo - Subota 21.01.2023
Mladost SP 6 10 10 12
Plana 20 16 19 4
Kocić Vladan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Nikolić David (Sd) -
8 kolo - Subota 11.02.2023
Basket Top
Mladost SP
- - - -
Plana
MVP
- - - -
Zekas 75
SPD Radnički d.o.o.
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 18.02.2023
Zekas 75
Basket Top
- - - -
SPD Radnički d.o.o.
Plana
- - - -
MVP
Mladost SP
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 25.02.2023
Basket Top
MVP
- - - -
Mladost SP
SPD Radnički d.o.o.
- - - -
Plana
Zekas 75
- - - -