1 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
I CAME TO PLAY 31 30 20 26
MKK Spartak 11 9 17 17
Kresta Z. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Srbobran 13 16 12 10
Zicer 021 16 20 16 20
Hariba M. (SR) Lazić V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
Budućnost 21 24 32 15
Sivac 16 16 17 15
Žnidarec B. (NS) Vujadinović M. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) -
2 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Srbobran 20 19 12 32
Budućnost 18 19 17 16
Hariba M. (SR) Knežić B. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
Zicer 021 22 22 25 23
MKK Spartak 9 18 13 18
Horak M. (NS) Labus D. (NS) Uzelac N. (NS) -
2 kolo - Utorak 02.11.2021
Sivac 12 14 11 8
I CAME TO PLAY 24 28 19 30
Boščić N. (KU) Grbović S. (KU) Pjevač D. (KU) -
3 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
I CAME TO PLAY 17 26 33 23
Srbobran 20 10 17 17
Pantić M. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Uzelac N. (NS) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Budućnost 17 16 9 13
Zicer 021 16 17 13 14
Horak M. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021
MKK Spartak 29 24 21 27
Sivac 2 25 19 4
Derikonjić M. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) Šarović D. (SU) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Srbobran 25 18 18 12
MKK Spartak 16 18 10 20
Hariba M. (SR) Matić N. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
Zicer 021 18 15 19 39
Sivac 12 10 11 8
Soldo D. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Uzelac N. (NS) -
4 kolo - Petak 25.02.2022
Budućnost 28 20 20 15
I CAME TO PLAY 22 26 14 31
Žnidarec B. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) -
5 kolo - Utorak 09.11.2021
Sivac 9 20 8 19
Srbobran 35 22 19 18
Boščić N. (KU) Grbović S. (KU) Pjevač D. (KU) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
I CAME TO PLAY 20
Zicer 021 0
- - - -
MKK Spartak 12 23 26 17 10
Budućnost 17 14 25 22 14
Filipović S. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Šarović D. (SU) -
6 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Zicer 021 20
Srbobran 0
- - - -
MKK Spartak 18 17 6 12
I CAME TO PLAY 25 28 22 19
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Wild R. (SU) -
6 kolo - Utorak 30.11.2021
Sivac 16 26 13 8
Budućnost 25 19 31 26
Hromiš B. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) Pjevač D. (KU) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
I CAME TO PLAY 20
Sivac 0
- - - -
MKK Spartak 14 11 20 30
Zicer 021 16 16 17 6
Filipović S. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
7 kolo - Utorak 15.02.2022
Budućnost 25 18 24 19
Srbobran 7 18 20 16
Pantić M. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Uzelac N. (NS) -
8 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Sivac 19 24 15 17
MKK Spartak 25 17 29 19
Boščić N. (KU) Basarić F. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 12.12.2021
Srbobran 9 8 17 11
I CAME TO PLAY 28 30 15 20
Hariba M. (SR) Basarić F. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
8 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Zicer 021 20 15 17 13
Budućnost 14 27 17 15
Žnidarec B. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) -
9 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
I CAME TO PLAY 16 20 16 23
Budućnost 10 13 14 13
Kresta Z. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
Sivac 14 12 4 12
Zicer 021 28 22 36 37
Maljković B. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
MKK Spartak 22 11 22 22
Srbobran 20 25 13 6
Derikonjić M. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
10 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Srbobran 35 33 25 13
Sivac 12 12 14 26
Radović J. (SR) Basarić F. (VS) Vujačić V. (VS) -
Zicer 021 12 13 10 15
I CAME TO PLAY 9 19 18 13
Markoski B. (NS) Vujadinović M. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
Budućnost 17 22 18 15 11
MKK Spartak 17 17 18 20 8
Tomić B. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -